Esiliiga - A

Viimsi Kepp   
 Viimsi Kepp  
Tartu Tornaado5-3  
Sparta Team Automaailm III Viimsi Kepp 
 Sparta Team Automaailm III7-2 
Ääsmäe7-2  
Ääsmäe    
 Tartu Tornaado   
Tartu Tornaado5-6   
Viimsi Kepp  
Sparta Team Automaailm III  
Tartu Tornaado  
Ääsmäe  
  
  
  
  
JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Tartu Tornaado Juhani Võik 1 3 1 4
2 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 1 3 0 3
3 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andro Sõber 2 3 0 3
4 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 2 3 0 3
5 Tartu Tornaado Juhani Võik 1 1 1 2
6 Tartu Tornaado Keijo Lehes 1 1 1 2
7 Sparta Team Automaailm III Jarl Gustsin D 2 2 0 2
8 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 2 2 0 2
9 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 2 2 0 2
10 Sparta Team Automaailm III Vladimir Kratško 2 2 0 2
11 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andrei Polovnikov D 1 1 0 1
12 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 1 1 0 1
13 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kermo Uue D 1 1 0 1
14 Tartu Tornaado Mihkel Must 1 1 0 1
15 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 1 1 0 1
16 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 1 1 0 1
17 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 1 1 0 1
18 Tartu Tornaado Sten Kõiv 1 1 0 1
19 Tartu Tornaado Tõnis Vainomäe 1 1 0 1
20 Tartu Tornaado Tõnis Vainomäe 1 1 0 1
21 Tartu Tornaado Anti Kustassoo 1 0 1 1
22 Tartu Tornaado Anti Kustassoo 1 0 1 1
23 Tartu Tornaado Keijo Lehes 1 0 1 1
24 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 1 0 1 1
25 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 1 0 1 1
26 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 1 0 1 1
27 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 1 0 1 1
28 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 2 1 0 1
29 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 2 1 0 1
30 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 2 1 0 1
31 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 2 1 0 1
32 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 2 1 0 1
33 Sparta Team Automaailm III Adrian Sikk D2 0 0 0 0
34 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 0 0 0 0
35 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 0 0 0 0
36 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Aivar Tammsaar 0 0 0 0
37 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Aivar Tammsaar 0 0 0 0
38 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 0 0 0 0
39 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 0 0 0 0
40 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 0 0 0 0
41 Telia Aleksander Kistner 0 0 0 0
42 Telia Aleksander Kistner 0 0 0 0
43 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 0 0 0 0
44 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 0 0 0 0
45 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 0 0 0 0
46 Telia Aleksandr Ponomarjov 0 0 0 0
47 Telia Aleksandr Ponomarjov 0 0 0 0
48 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 0 0 0 0
49 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 0 0 0 0
50 Bändidos Allan Tatter 0 0 0 0
51 Bändidos Allan Tatter 0 0 0 0
52 Sparta Team Automaailm III Amon Re Niineorg 0 0 0 0
53 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 0 0 0 0
54 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 0 0 0 0
55 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
56 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
57 Viimsi Kepp Andre Padu 0 0 0 0
58 SK Rapla Andrei Luige 0 0 0 0
59 SK Rapla Andrei Luige 0 0 0 0
60 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andrei Polovnikov D 0 0 0 0
61 Telia Andrei Surnin 0 0 0 0
62 Telia Andrei Surnin 0 0 0 0
63 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 0 0 0 0
64 SK Rapla Andres Männik 0 0 0 0
65 SK Rapla Andres Männik 0 0 0 0
66 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 0 0 0 0
67 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andro Sõber 0 0 0 0
68 Viskoosa SK Andrus Kuusk 0 0 0 0
69 Maitim Andrus Lepp 0 0 0 0
70 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 0 0 0 0
71 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 0 0 0 0
72 SK Rapla Ardo Raidoja 0 0 0 0
73 SK Rapla Ardo Raidoja 0 0 0 0
74 Sparta Team Automaailm III Argo Kungla 0 0 0 0
75 Jäneda Artjom Demitšev 0 0 0 0
76 Jäneda Artjom Kostyanoy 0 0 0 0
77 Valga Välk Artur Volbert 0 0 0 0
78 Maitim Arvo Kraam 0 0 0 0
79 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ats Püvi 0 0 0 0
80 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ats Püvi 0 0 0 0
81 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 0 0 0 0
82 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 0 0 0 0
83 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 0 0 0 0
84 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 0 0 0 0
85 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 0 0 0 0
86 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 0 0 0 0
87 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 0 0 0 0
88 SK Rapla Dimitri Rieksts 0 0 0 0
89 SK Rapla Dimitri Rieksts 0 0 0 0
90 Telia Dmitri Burdin 0 0 0 0
91 Telia Dmitri Burdin 0 0 0 0
92 Telia Dmitri Burov 0 0 0 0
93 Telia Dmitri Burov 0 0 0 0
94 Telia Eero Pajuviidik 0 0 0 0
95 Telia Eero Pajuviidik 0 0 0 0
96 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
97 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 0 0 0 0
98 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 0 0 0 0
99 Sparta team Automaailm II Erki Tammemäe 0 0 0 0
100 Sinimäe Erkki Seinre 0 0 0 0
101 Sinimäe Erkki Seinre 0 0 0 0
102 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 0 0 0 0
103 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ermo Narits D 0 0 0 0
104 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ermo Narits D 0 0 0 0
105 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 0 0 0 0
106 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 0 0 0 0
107 TVK Leegid Fredi Volens 0 0 0 0
108 Sparta Team Automaailm III German Balasov D2 0 0 0 0
109 Maitim Heigo Härmatis 0 0 0 0
110 Sparta team Automaailm II Heimar Kalpus (al 15.01.18) 0 0 0 0
111 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 0 0 0 0
112 Valga Välk Henri Karja 0 0 0 0
113 Telia Henri Kerde 0 0 0 0
114 Telia Henri Kerde 0 0 0 0
115 Maitim Igor Berjozkin 0 0 0 0
116 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann 0 0 0 0
117 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 0 0 0 0
118 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 0 0 0 0
119 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 0 0 0 0
120 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 0 0 0 0
121 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 0 0 0 0
122 Telia Indrek Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
123 Telia Indrek Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
124 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 0 0 0 0
125 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 0 0 0 0
126 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 0 0 0 0
127 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 0 0 0 0
128 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 0 0 0 0
129 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 0 0 0 0
130 Telia Janar Küla 0 0 0 0
131 Telia Janar Küla 0 0 0 0
132 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 0 0 0 0
133 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 0 0 0 0
134 Valga Välk Janar Tiisler 0 0 0 0
135 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 0 0 0 0
136 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 0 0 0 0
137 SK Rapla Jansar Kajandi 0 0 0 0
138 SK Rapla Jansar Kajandi 0 0 0 0
139 Sparta Team Automaailm III Jarl Gustsin D 0 0 0 0
140 Jäneda Jegor Kulikov 0 0 0 0
141 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 0 0 0 0
142 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 0 0 0 0
143 SK Rapla Jevgeni Rieksts 0 0 0 0
144 SK Rapla Jevgeni Rieksts 0 0 0 0
145 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 0 0 0 0
146 Bändidos Jüri Burov 0 0 0 0
147 Bändidos Jüri Burov 0 0 0 0
148 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 0 0 0 0
149 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 0 0 0 0
150 Maitim Kalle Meigas 0 0 0 0
151 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 0 0 0 0
152 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 0 0 0 0
153 Bändidos Karel Loik 0 0 0 0
154 Bändidos Karel Loik 0 0 0 0
155 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Kalm D 0 0 0 0
156 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Kalm D 0 0 0 0
157 Sparta team Automaailm II Karl Toomet 0 0 0 0
158 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
159 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 0 0 0 0
160 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 0 0 0 0
161 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 0 0 0 0
162 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 0 0 0 0
163 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 0 0 0 0
164 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 0 0 0 0
165 Bändidos Kaupo Kaur 0 0 0 0
166 Bändidos Kaupo Kaur 0 0 0 0
167 Bändidos Kauri Adman 0 0 0 0
168 Bändidos Kauri Adman 0 0 0 0
169 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 0 0 0 0
170 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 0 0 0 0
171 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 0 0 0 0
172 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 0 0 0 0
173 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kermo Uue D 0 0 0 0
174 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 0 0 0 0
175 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Poom D2 0 0 0 0
176 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Vaha D2 0 0 0 0
177 Sparta team Automaailm II Kimmo Lillipuu 0 0 0 0
178 Maitim Klas Stefan Holmbom 0 0 0 0
179 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kristen Kurval 0 0 0 0
180 TVK Leegid Kristjan Evart 0 0 0 0
181 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 0 0 0 0
182 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 0 0 0 0
183 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 0 0 0 0
184 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 0 0 0 0
185 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 0 0 0 0
186 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 0 0 0 0
187 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 0 0 0 0
188 Sparta team Automaailm II Lauri Kuktalu 0 0 0 0
189 Telia Lauri Kuusisto NC 0 0 0 0
190 Telia Lauri Kuusisto NC 0 0 0 0
191 Jäneda Lauri Ries D 0 0 0 0
192 Jäneda Leivo Kandel 0 0 0 0
193 Telia Lembit Nugis 0 0 0 0
194 Telia Lembit Nugis 0 0 0 0
195 TVK Leegid Liivar Laks 0 0 0 0
196 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 0 0 0 0
197 Valga Välk Maikel Daniel 0 0 0 0
198 Sparta team Automaailm II Mait Neumann 0 0 0 0
199 Bändidos Marek Meleško 0 0 0 0
200 Bändidos Marek Meleško 0 0 0 0
201 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 0 0 0 0
202 Valga Välk Marek Vända 0 0 0 0
203 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 0 0 0 0
204 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 0 0 0 0
205 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 0 0 0 0
206 Telia Margus Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
207 Telia Margus Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
208 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Mario Paulus 0 0 0 0
209 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Mario Paulus 0 0 0 0
210 Sinimäe Mark Meema 0 0 0 0
211 Sinimäe Mark Meema 0 0 0 0
212 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 0 0 0 0
213 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 0 0 0 0
214 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 0 0 0 0
215 Sparta team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 0 0 0 0
216 Telia Mart Rasva 0 0 0 0
217 Telia Mart Rasva 0 0 0 0
218 Sparta team Automaailm II Martin Einblau 0 0 0 0
219 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 0 0 0 0
220 Maitim Martin Kärner 0 0 0 0
221 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 0 0 0 0
222 Jäneda Martin Mõtlik 0 0 0 0
223 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 0 0 0 0
224 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 0 0 0 0
225 Sparta team Automaailm II Matis Oolup 0 0 0 0
226 Sparta Team Automaailm III Mattias Kauk D 0 0 0 0
227 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
228 Sparta team Automaailm II Meelis Saaremäel 0 0 0 0
229 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 0 0 0 0
230 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 0 0 0 0
231 Sparta team Automaailm II Mihkel Mänd 0 0 0 0
232 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 0 0 0 0
233 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
234 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
235 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 0 0 0 0
236 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 0 0 0 0
237 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 0 0 0 0
238 Telia Mikko Kauppi 0 0 0 0
239 Telia Mikko Kauppi 0 0 0 0
240 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 0 0 0 0
241 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
242 Valga Välk Nikita Birjukov 0 0 0 0
243 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 0 0 0 0
244 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 0 0 0 0
245 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 0 0 0 0
246 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 0 0 0 0
247 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 0 0 0 0
248 Sparta team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 0 0 0 0
249 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 0 0 0 0
250 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 0 0 0 0
251 Sparta Team Automaailm III Oliver Peter Olsson D2 0 0 0 0
252 Sparta team Automaailm II Oskar Illak 0 0 0 0
253 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
254 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
255 Telia Peeter Subbi 0 0 0 0
256 Telia Peeter Subbi 0 0 0 0
257 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 0 0 0 0
258 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 0 0 0 0
259 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 0 0 0 0
260 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 0 0 0 0
261 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 0 0 0 0
262 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 0 0 0 0
263 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 0 0 0 0
264 Maitim Rain Raidna 0 0 0 0
265 SK Rapla Rainer Komi 0 0 0 0
266 SK Rapla Rainer Komi 0 0 0 0
267 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 0 0 0 0
268 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 0 0 0 0
269 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 0 0 0 0
270 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 0 0 0 0
271 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 0 0 0 0
272 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 0 0 0 0
273 Bändidos Raivo Verk 0 0 0 0
274 Bändidos Raivo Verk 0 0 0 0
275 Maitim Ramon Ruotsi 0 0 0 0
276 Telia Rando Hallik 0 0 0 0
277 Telia Rando Hallik 0 0 0 0
278 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 0 0 0 0
279 Maitim Raoul Raidna 0 0 0 0
280 Sparta team Automaailm II Rasko Parve 0 0 0 0
281 Viskoosa SK Rasmus Eimla 0 0 0 0
282 Maitim Raul Pirson 0 0 0 0
283 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
284 Telia Reigo Podar 0 0 0 0
285 Telia Reigo Podar 0 0 0 0
286 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 0 0 0 0
287 Valga Välk Renat Silis 0 0 0 0
288 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rene Kärner D2 0 0 0 0
289 Sparta team Automaailm II Renek-Ken Külvi 0 0 0 0
290 Sparta Team Automaailm III Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
291 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 0 0 0 0
292 Telia Richard Kerde 0 0 0 0
293 Telia Richard Kerde 0 0 0 0
294 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 0 0 0 0
295 Bändidos Risto Kalm 0 0 0 0
296 Bändidos Risto Kalm 0 0 0 0
297 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 0 0 0 0
298 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 0 0 0 0
299 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 0 0 0 0
300 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 0 0 0 0
301 Sparta Team Automaailm III Robin Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
302 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 0 0 0 0
303 SK Rapla Roger Roos 0 0 0 0
304 SK Rapla Roger Roos 0 0 0 0
305 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 0 0 0 0
306 Sinimäe Romet Troost 0 0 0 0
307 Sinimäe Romet Troost 0 0 0 0
308 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 0 0 0 0
309 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sander Kinks 0 0 0 0
310 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sander Kinks 0 0 0 0
311 Viskoosa SK Sander Voitka 0 0 0 0
312 Tartu Tornaado Santeri Sapp (kuni 01.12.2017) 0 0 0 0
313 Tartu Tornaado Santeri Sapp (kuni 01.12.2017) 0 0 0 0
314 Telia Sergei Arhipov 0 0 0 0
315 Telia Sergei Arhipov 0 0 0 0
316 Telia Sergei Burov 0 0 0 0
317 Telia Sergei Burov 0 0 0 0
318 Telia Sergei Kirillov 0 0 0 0
319 Telia Sergei Kirillov 0 0 0 0
320 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 0 0 0 0
321 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 0 0 0 0
322 SK Rapla Siim Viisut 0 0 0 0
323 SK Rapla Siim Viisut 0 0 0 0
324 Valga Välk Simm Paap 0 0 0 0
325 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 0 0 0 0
326 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 0 0 0 0
327 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
328 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Veskis 0 0 0 0
329 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Veskis 0 0 0 0
330 Sparta Team Automaailm III Stenver Savi D 0 0 0 0
331 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 0 0 0 0
332 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 0 0 0 0
333 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 0 0 0 0
334 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 0 0 0 0
335 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 0 0 0 0
336 Maitim Tanel Müürsepp 0 0 0 0
337 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 0 0 0 0
338 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 0 0 0 0
339 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 0 0 0 0
340 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 0 0 0 0
341 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 0 0 0 0
342 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 0 0 0 0
343 SK Rapla Tenno Samuel 0 0 0 0
344 SK Rapla Tenno Samuel 0 0 0 0
345 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 0 0 0 0
346 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
347 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
348 Sparta Team Automaailm III Tim Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
349 Sparta team Automaailm II Tomas Pavelka 0 0 0 0
350 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 0 0 0 0
351 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 0 0 0 0
352 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 0 0 0 0
353 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 0 0 0 0
354 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 0 0 0 0
355 Maitim Uno Kraam 0 0 0 0
356 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 0 0 0 0
357 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 0 0 0 0
358 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 0 0 0 0
359 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 0 0 0 0
360 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 0 0 0 0
361 Maitim Veiko Märjamaa 0 0 0 0
362 Viskoosa SK Veiko Samm 0 0 0 0
363 Maitim Victor Kharitanovich 0 0 0 0
364 Sparta team Automaailm II Viljar Sepp 0 0 0 0
365 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 0 0 0 0
366 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 0 0 0 0
367 SK Rapla Villu Koger 0 0 0 0
368 SK Rapla Villu Koger 0 0 0 0
369 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 0 0 0 0
370 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 0 0 0 0
371 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 0 0 0 0
372 Sparta Team Automaailm III Vladimir Kratško 0 0 0 0
373 Jäneda Vladislav Fjodorov 0 0 0 0
374 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ülis Riisalu 0 0 0 0
375 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ülis Riisalu 0 0 0 0
376 Sparta Team Automaailm III Adrian Sikk D2 1 0 0 0
377 Viimsi Kepp Andre Padu 1 0 0 0
378 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 1 0 0 0
379 Tartu Tornaado Anre Uleksin 1 0 0 0
380 Tartu Tornaado Anre Uleksin 1 0 0 0
381 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 1 0 0 0
382 Tartu Tornaado Erki Teder 1 0 0 0
383 Tartu Tornaado Erki Teder 1 0 0 0
384 Sparta Team Automaailm III German Balasov D2 1 0 0 0
385 Tartu Tornaado Henrik Koorits 1 0 0 0
386 Tartu Tornaado Henrik Koorits 1 0 0 0
387 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 1 0 0 0
388 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 1 0 0 0
389 Tartu Tornaado Kaarel Õim 1 0 0 0
390 Tartu Tornaado Kaarel Õim 1 0 0 0
391 Tartu Tornaado Kaspar Sakjas 1 0 0 0
392 Tartu Tornaado Kaspar Sakjas 1 0 0 0
393 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Poom D2 1 0 0 0
394 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Vaha D2 1 0 0 0
395 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kristen Kurval 1 0 0 0
396 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 1 0 0 0
397 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 1 0 0 0
398 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 1 0 0 0
399 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 1 0 0 0
400 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 1 0 0 0
401 Tartu Tornaado Mihkel Must 1 0 0 0
402 Sparta Team Automaailm III Oliver Peter Olsson D2 1 0 0 0
403 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 1 0 0 0
404 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 1 0 0 0
405 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 1 0 0 0
406 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 1 0 0 0
407 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 1 0 0 0
408 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rauno Ollemaa 1 0 0 0
409 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 1 0 0 0
410 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 1 0 0 0
411 Sparta Team Automaailm III Robin Eklöf D2 1 0 0 0
412 Tartu Tornaado Sten Kõiv 1 0 0 0
413 Sparta Team Automaailm III Stenver Savi D 1 0 0 0
414 Ääsmäe Taavi Kala 1 0 0 0
415 Ääsmäe Taavi Kala 1 0 0 0
416 Tartu Tornaado Taavi Lepik 1 0 0 0
417 Tartu Tornaado Taavi Lepik 1 0 0 0
418 Sparta Team Automaailm III Tim Eklöf D2 1 0 0 0
419 Tartu Tornaado Timmo Zimmermann 1 0 0 0
420 Tartu Tornaado Timmo Zimmermann 1 0 0 0
421 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 1 0 0 0
422 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 1 0 0 0
423 Sparta Team Automaailm III Amon Re Niineorg 2 0 0 0
424 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 2 0 0 0
425 Sparta Team Automaailm III Argo Kungla 2 0 0 0
426 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 2 0 0 0
427 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 2 0 0 0
428 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 2 0 0 0
429 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 2 0 0 0
430 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 2 0 0 0
431 Sparta Team Automaailm III Mattias Kauk D 2 0 0 0
432 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 2 0 0 0
433 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rene Kärner D2 2 0 0 0
434 Sparta Team Automaailm III Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 2 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Viimsi KeppOlariPüvi1522100,0
2. Viimsi KeppJaanJaaku75413687,8
3. Sparta Team Automaailm IIIReydan RamonNiineorg D290564987,5
4. ÄäsmäeRaunoVarik45393384,6
5. Tartu TornaadoTaaviLepik45292482,8
6. Tartu TornaadoTaaviLepik45282382,1
7. ÄäsmäeIvarAgar45322681,3

Esiliiga - A

TornaadoLootusBändidosSparta IIValgaSuhePunkteKoht
Tartu Tornaado8 - 14 - 110 - 23 - 225-6121
SHK Jõgeva Lootus1 - 88 - 28 - 416 - 633-2092
Bändidos1 - 42 - 86 - 88 - 217-2233
Sparta team Automaailm II2 - 104 - 88 - 63 - 417-2834
Valga Välk2 - 36 - 162 - 84 - 314-3035

Esiliiga - B

Viimsi KeppSparta IIISinimäeLeegidViskoosaSuhePunkteKoht
Viimsi Kepp3 - 23 - 25 - 24 - 215-8121
Sparta Team Automaailm III2 - 38 - 713 - 410 - 733-2182
Sinimäe2 - 37 - 86 - 53 - 418-2053
TVK Leegid2 - 54 - 135 - 62 - 113-2534
Viskoosa SK2 - 47 - 104 - 31 - 214-1925

Esiliiga - C

ÄäsmäeRaplaTeliaJänedaMaitimSuhePunkteKoht
Ääsmäe3 - 99 - 27 - 210 - 229-1591
SK Rapla9 - 35 - 32 - 38 - 324-1292
Telia2 - 93 - 55 - 47 - 617-2463
Jäneda2 - 73 - 24 - 52 - 511-1934
Maitim2 - 103 - 86 - 75 - 216-2735

Esiliiga 1-9 koht

Esiliiga 10-15 koht

LeegidViskoosaSparta IIJänedaMaitimValgaSuhePunkteKoht
TVK Leegid6 - 45 - 611 - 712 - 310 - 344-23131
Viskoosa SK4 - 63 - 411 - 413 - 37 - 338-20102
Sparta team Automaailm II6 - 54 - 31 - 310 - 58 - 329-19103
Jäneda7 - 114 - 113 - 18 - 411 - 533-3294
Maitim3 - 123 - 135 - 104 - 85 - 320-4635
Valga Välk3 - 103 - 73 - 85 - 113 - 517-4106

Esiliiga - A

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Tartu Tornaado44000025 - 612
SHK Jõgeva Lootus43010033 - 209
Bändidos41030017 - 223
Sparta team Automaailm II41030017 - 283
Valga Välk41030014 - 303

Esiliiga - B

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Viimsi Kepp44000015 - 812
Sparta Team Automaailm III42110033 - 218
Sinimäe41012018 - 205
TVK Leegid41030013 - 253
Viskoosa SK40130014 - 192

Esiliiga - C

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Ääsmäe43010029 - 159
SK Rapla43010024 - 129
Telia42020017 - 246
Jäneda41030011 - 193
Maitim41030016 - 273

Esiliiga 1-9 koht

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Viimsi Kepp87010050 - 2021
Sparta Team Automaailm III86110066 - 2720
Ääsmäe86020043 - 3418
Tartu Tornaado84130043 - 2714
SHK Jõgeva Lootus84040037 - 3912
Bändidos83050017 - 469
SK Rapla82042033 - 398
Telia81070028 - 713
Sinimäe80161026 - 403

Esiliiga 10-15 koht

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
TVK Leegid54001044 - 2313
Viskoosa SK53011038 - 2010
Sparta team Automaailm II52210029 - 1910
Jäneda53020033 - 329
Maitim51040020 - 463
Valga Välk50050017 - 410

Esiliiga - A

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Tartu Tornaado Sten Kõiv 4 7 9 16
2 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 4 8 5 13
3 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Mario Paulus 4 5 7 12
4 Tartu Tornaado Juhani Võik 4 5 2 7
5 Tartu Tornaado Keijo Lehes 4 4 3 7
6 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 4 4 3 7
7 Sparta team Automaailm II Oskar Illak 4 2 5 7
8 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 2 1 5 6
9 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 1 2 3 5
10 Sparta team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 3 3 2 5
11 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 4 5 0 5
12 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 4 3 2 5
13 Tartu Tornaado Tõnis Vainomäe 4 3 2 5
14 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 4 2 3 5
15 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ats Püvi 2 4 0 4
16 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 3 4 0 4
17 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 3 3 1 4
18 Sparta team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 4 4 0 4
19 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 4 3 1 4
20 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 4 3 1 4
21 Bändidos Karel Loik 4 2 2 4
22 Tartu Tornaado Mihkel Must 4 2 2 4
23 Bändidos Marek Meleško 4 3 0 3
24 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 4 2 1 3
25 Tartu Tornaado Kaspar Sakjas 4 2 1 3
26 Sparta team Automaailm II Karl Toomet 2 1 1 2
27 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 2 1 1 2
28 Bändidos Risto Kalm 2 1 1 2
29 Sparta team Automaailm II Erki Tammemäe 2 0 2 2
30 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 2 0 2 2
31 Sparta team Automaailm II Mait Neumann 3 2 0 2
32 Sparta team Automaailm II Lauri Kuktalu 3 1 1 2
33 Valga Välk Renat Silis 3 1 1 2
34 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 3 1 1 2
35 Sparta team Automaailm II Martin Einblau 4 1 1 2
36 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 2 1 0 1
37 Bändidos Kauri Adman 2 0 1 1
38 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 3 1 0 1
39 Sparta team Automaailm II Meelis Saaremäel 3 1 0 1
40 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 3 1 0 1
41 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 3 1 0 1
42 Tartu Tornaado Anti Kustassoo 3 0 1 1
43 Tartu Tornaado Erki Teder 4 1 0 1
44 Tartu Tornaado Kaarel Õim 4 1 0 1
45 Bändidos Raivo Verk 4 1 0 1
46 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 4 0 1 1
47 Valga Välk Henri Karja 4 0 1 1
48 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 4 0 1 1
49 Bändidos Kaupo Kaur 4 0 1 1
50 Valga Välk Marek Vända 4 0 1 1
51 Tartu Tornaado Timmo Zimmermann 4 0 1 1
52 Sparta team Automaailm II Viljar Sepp 4 0 1 1
53 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Aivar Tammsaar 0 0 0 0
54 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ermo Narits D 0 0 0 0
55 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Kalm D 0 0 0 0
56 Valga Välk Maikel Daniel 0 0 0 0
57 Sparta team Automaailm II Matis Oolup 0 0 0 0
58 Sparta team Automaailm II Mihkel Mänd 0 0 0 0
59 Sparta team Automaailm II Rasko Parve 0 0 0 0
60 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sander Kinks 0 0 0 0
61 Tartu Tornaado Santeri Sapp (kuni 01.12.2017) 0 0 0 0
62 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Veskis 0 0 0 0
63 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ülis Riisalu 0 0 0 0
64 Sparta team Automaailm II Heimar Kalpus (al 15.01.18) 1 0 0 0
65 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 1 0 0 0
66 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 1 0 0 0
67 Bändidos Allan Tatter 2 0 0 0
68 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 2 0 0 0
69 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 2 0 0 0
70 Valga Välk Nikita Birjukov 2 0 0 0
71 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 2 0 0 0
72 Sparta team Automaailm II Renek-Ken Külvi 2 0 0 0
73 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 3 0 0 0
74 Bändidos Jüri Burov 3 0 0 0
75 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 3 0 0 0
76 Tartu Tornaado Anre Uleksin 4 0 0 0
77 Valga Välk Artur Volbert 4 0 0 0
78 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 4 0 0 0
79 Tartu Tornaado Henrik Koorits 4 0 0 0
80 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 4 0 0 0
81 Valga Välk Janar Tiisler 4 0 0 0
82 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 4 0 0 0
83 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 4 0 0 0
84 Sparta team Automaailm II Kimmo Lillipuu 4 0 0 0
85 Valga Välk Simm Paap 4 0 0 0
86 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 4 0 0 0
87 Tartu Tornaado Taavi Lepik 4 0 0 0
88 Sparta team Automaailm II Tomas Pavelka 4 0 0 0

Esiliiga - B

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm III Stenver Savi D 3 5 6 11
2 Sparta Team Automaailm III Vladimir Kratško 4 8 2 10
3 Sparta Team Automaailm III Argo Kungla 2 4 5 9
4 Sparta Team Automaailm III Jarl Gustsin D 4 2 7 9
5 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Poom D2 4 4 3 7
6 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 4 3 3 6
7 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andro Sõber 2 3 2 5
8 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 3 1 4 5
9 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kermo Uue D 2 3 1 4
10 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 3 3 1 4
11 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 3 2 2 4
12 Sinimäe Romet Troost 4 4 0 4
13 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 4 2 2 4
14 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 4 2 2 4
15 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 4 2 2 4
16 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 4 1 3 4
17 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 3 2 1 3
18 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 4 3 0 3
19 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 4 3 0 3
20 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 4 3 0 3
21 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 4 3 0 3
22 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 4 3 0 3
23 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 4 2 1 3
24 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 4 2 1 3
25 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 4 2 1 3
26 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rauno Ollemaa 4 2 1 3
27 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 4 0 3 3
28 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 2 0 2 2
29 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 3 0 2 2
30 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 4 2 0 2
31 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 4 2 0 2
32 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 4 2 0 2
33 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 4 1 1 2
34 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 4 1 1 2
35 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 4 1 1 2
36 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 4 1 1 2
37 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 4 0 2 2
38 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 4 0 2 2
39 Sinimäe Mark Meema 1 1 0 1
40 TVK Leegid Kristjan Evart 2 1 0 1
41 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 2 1 0 1
42 Viskoosa SK Rasmus Eimla 2 1 0 1
43 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 2 0 1 1
44 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 3 1 0 1
45 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 3 1 0 1
46 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 3 0 1 1
47 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 3 0 1 1
48 Sparta Team Automaailm III Mattias Kauk D 4 1 0 1
49 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 4 0 1 1
50 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 4 0 1 1
51 TVK Leegid Fredi Volens 0 0 0 0
52 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
53 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 1 0 0 0
54 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 1 0 0 0
55 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 1 0 0 0
56 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 1 0 0 0
57 Sparta Team Automaailm III Tim Eklöf D2 1 0 0 0
58 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andrei Polovnikov D 2 0 0 0
59 Sparta Team Automaailm III German Balasov D2 2 0 0 0
60 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Vaha D2 2 0 0 0
61 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kristen Kurval 2 0 0 0
62 Sparta Team Automaailm III Oliver Peter Olsson D2 2 0 0 0
63 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 2 0 0 0
64 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rene Kärner D2 2 0 0 0
65 Sparta Team Automaailm III Robin Eklöf D2 2 0 0 0
66 Viskoosa SK Sander Voitka 2 0 0 0
67 Viskoosa SK Veiko Samm 2 0 0 0
68 Sparta Team Automaailm III Adrian Sikk D2 3 0 0 0
69 Viimsi Kepp Andre Padu 3 0 0 0
70 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 3 0 0 0
71 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 3 0 0 0
72 Sparta Team Automaailm III Amon Re Niineorg 4 0 0 0
73 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 4 0 0 0
74 Viskoosa SK Andrus Kuusk 4 0 0 0
75 Sinimäe Erkki Seinre 4 0 0 0
76 TVK Leegid Liivar Laks 4 0 0 0
77 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 4 0 0 0
78 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 4 0 0 0
79 Sparta Team Automaailm III Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 4 0 0 0
80 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 4 0 0 0
81 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 4 0 0 0
82 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 4 0 0 0
83 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 4 0 0 0

Esiliiga - C

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 4 7 3 10
2 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 4 5 5 10
3 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 4 7 2 9
4 Telia Dmitri Burdin 4 5 2 7
5 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 4 4 3 7
6 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 4 4 3 7
7 Maitim Martin Kärner 4 3 4 7
8 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 4 6 0 6
9 Telia Lembit Nugis 4 2 4 6
10 Maitim Heigo Härmatis 3 5 0 5
11 Maitim Uno Kraam 4 4 1 5
12 Telia Margus Sinisaar 4 3 2 5
13 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 4 2 3 5
14 SK Rapla Rainer Komi 2 3 1 4
15 Jäneda Lauri Ries D 3 3 1 4
16 Telia Reigo Podar 4 2 2 4
17 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 4 1 3 4
18 Telia Aleksander Kistner 4 3 0 3
19 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 4 3 0 3
20 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann 4 2 1 3
21 SK Rapla Roger Roos 4 2 1 3
22 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 4 1 2 3
23 Maitim Kalle Meigas 4 1 2 3
24 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 4 1 2 3
25 Ääsmäe Taavi Kala 4 1 2 3
26 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 4 0 3 3
27 Telia Aleksandr Ponomarjov 3 1 1 2
28 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 3 1 1 2
29 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 3 1 1 2
30 Maitim Raoul Raidna 3 1 1 2
31 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 4 2 0 2
32 Maitim Andrus Lepp 4 1 1 2
33 Maitim Arvo Kraam 4 0 2 2
34 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 4 0 2 2
35 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 2 1 0 1
36 Telia Mart Rasva 2 1 0 1
37 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 2 1 0 1
38 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 3 1 0 1
39 Maitim Veiko Märjamaa 3 1 0 1
40 SK Rapla Ardo Raidoja 3 0 1 1
41 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 3 0 1 1
42 Telia Henri Kerde 3 0 1 1
43 Telia Richard Kerde 3 0 1 1
44 Maitim Victor Kharitanovich 3 0 1 1
45 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 4 1 0 1
46 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 4 1 0 1
47 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 4 0 1 1
48 Maitim Raul Pirson 4 0 1 1
49 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 4 0 1 1
50 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 4 0 1 1
51 Jäneda Artjom Kostyanoy 0 0 0 0
52 SK Rapla Dimitri Rieksts 0 0 0 0
53 SK Rapla Jansar Kajandi 0 0 0 0
54 SK Rapla Jevgeni Rieksts 0 0 0 0
55 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 0 0 0 0
56 Telia Lauri Kuusisto NC 0 0 0 0
57 Jäneda Leivo Kandel 0 0 0 0
58 SK Rapla Tenno Samuel 0 0 0 0
59 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
60 SK Rapla Andres Männik 1 0 0 0
61 Jäneda Jegor Kulikov 1 0 0 0
62 Telia Mikko Kauppi 1 0 0 0
63 Maitim Rain Raidna 1 0 0 0
64 SK Rapla Siim Viisut 1 0 0 0
65 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 2 0 0 0
66 Jäneda Martin Mõtlik 2 0 0 0
67 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 2 0 0 0
68 Telia Sergei Burov 2 0 0 0
69 Telia Andrei Surnin 3 0 0 0
70 Jäneda Artjom Demitšev 3 0 0 0
71 Telia Dmitri Burov 3 0 0 0
72 Telia Eero Pajuviidik 3 0 0 0
73 Telia Indrek Sinisaar 3 0 0 0
74 Telia Janar Küla 3 0 0 0
75 Maitim Klas Stefan Holmbom 3 0 0 0
76 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 3 0 0 0
77 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 3 0 0 0
78 Maitim Ramon Ruotsi 3 0 0 0
79 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 3 0 0 0
80 Telia Sergei Kirillov 3 0 0 0
81 Jäneda Vladislav Fjodorov 3 0 0 0
82 SK Rapla Andrei Luige 4 0 0 0
83 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 4 0 0 0
84 Maitim Igor Berjozkin 4 0 0 0
85 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 4 0 0 0
86 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 4 0 0 0
87 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 4 0 0 0
88 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 4 0 0 0
89 Telia Peeter Subbi 4 0 0 0
90 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 4 0 0 0
91 Telia Rando Hallik 4 0 0 0
92 Telia Sergei Arhipov 4 0 0 0
93 Maitim Tanel Müürsepp 4 0 0 0
94 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 4 0 0 0
95 SK Rapla Villu Koger 4 0 0 0

Esiliiga 1-9 koht

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andro Sõber 4 14 7 21
2 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 8 17 3 20
3 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 8 15 5 20
4 Sparta Team Automaailm III Argo Kungla 5 5 14 19
5 Tartu Tornaado Sten Kõiv 7 7 12 19
6 Tartu Tornaado Juhani Võik 8 14 5 19
7 Sparta Team Automaailm III Stenver Savi D 6 11 7 18
8 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 6 0 16 16
9 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Mario Paulus 8 7 9 16
10 Sparta Team Automaailm III Jarl Gustsin D 5 5 10 15
11 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 7 9 5 14
12 Sparta Team Automaailm III Vladimir Kratško 7 9 5 14
13 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 7 7 5 12
14 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 8 5 7 12
15 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 8 8 3 11
16 Tartu Tornaado Tõnis Vainomäe 8 6 5 11
17 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 7 7 3 10
18 Tartu Tornaado Keijo Lehes 8 6 4 10
19 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 8 4 6 10
20 Telia Margus Sinisaar 7 7 2 9
21 Telia Reigo Podar 7 5 4 9
22 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 7 4 5 9
23 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 8 9 0 9
24 Sparta Team Automaailm III Tim Eklöf D2 4 4 4 8
25 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 7 7 1 8
26 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 7 2 6 8
27 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 8 7 1 8
28 Sparta Team Automaailm III Mattias Kauk D 8 3 4 7
29 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 8 3 4 7
30 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kermo Uue D 5 3 3 6
31 Tartu Tornaado Mihkel Must 6 2 4 6
32 Sparta Team Automaailm III Adrian Sikk D2 7 4 2 6
33 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 7 4 2 6
34 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 7 2 4 6
35 Tartu Tornaado Henrik Koorits 8 4 2 6
36 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 8 3 3 6
37 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 8 1 5 6
38 Telia Aleksandr Ponomarjov 5 4 1 5
39 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 5 2 3 5
40 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 6 2 3 5
41 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 7 4 1 5
42 Ääsmäe Taavi Kala 7 4 1 5
43 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 7 1 4 5
44 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 7 1 4 5
45 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 8 4 1 5
46 Telia Dmitri Burdin 4 2 2 4
47 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 5 4 0 4
48 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 5 3 1 4
49 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ats Püvi 5 2 2 4
50 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 5 2 2 4
51 Telia Lembit Nugis 6 3 1 4
52 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 6 1 3 4
53 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 7 3 1 4
54 SK Rapla Roger Roos 7 2 2 4
55 Sparta Team Automaailm III Amon Re Niineorg 8 3 1 4
56 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Poom D2 8 3 1 4
57 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 8 3 1 4
58 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 8 3 1 4
59 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 8 1 3 4
60 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 8 1 3 4
61 Tartu Tornaado Timmo Zimmermann 8 0 4 4
62 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 2 2 1 3
63 Sinimäe Romet Troost 4 3 0 3
64 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 5 2 1 3
65 Sinimäe Mark Meema 6 3 0 3
66 Tartu Tornaado Erki Teder 7 3 0 3
67 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 7 2 1 3
68 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 7 2 1 3
69 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 8 2 1 3
70 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 8 2 1 3
71 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 8 1 2 3
72 Telia Richard Kerde 8 1 2 3
73 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 8 1 2 3
74 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 1 1 1 2
75 Telia Lauri Kuusisto NC 2 2 0 2
76 SK Rapla Rainer Komi 2 1 1 2
77 Telia Sergei Burov 3 1 1 2
78 Bändidos Kauri Adman 3 0 2 2
79 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 4 1 1 2
80 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andrei Polovnikov D 4 0 2 2
81 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 5 2 0 2
82 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 5 0 2 2
83 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 6 1 1 2
84 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rauno Ollemaa 6 1 1 2
85 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 6 0 2 2
86 SK Rapla Ardo Raidoja 7 2 0 2
87 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 7 2 0 2
88 Bändidos Marek Meleško 7 2 0 2
89 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 7 1 1 2
90 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 7 1 1 2
91 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 7 1 1 2
92 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 7 0 2 2
93 Telia Rando Hallik 8 1 1 2
94 Bändidos Karel Loik 8 0 2 2
95 Telia Peeter Subbi 8 0 2 2
96 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 2 0 1 1
97 Bändidos Allan Tatter 5 1 0 1
98 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 5 1 0 1
99 Bändidos Risto Kalm 5 1 0 1
100 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 5 0 1 1
101 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 5 0 1 1
102 Telia Indrek Sinisaar 6 1 0 1
103 Tartu Tornaado Kaspar Sakjas 6 1 0 1
104 Telia Aleksander Kistner 6 0 1 1
105 Telia Dmitri Burov 6 0 1 1
106 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 6 0 1 1
107 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 7 1 0 1
108 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 7 0 1 1
109 Tartu Tornaado Anti Kustassoo 7 0 1 1
110 Tartu Tornaado Kaarel Õim 7 0 1 1
111 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 7 0 1 1
112 Sinimäe Erkki Seinre 8 1 0 1
113 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 8 0 1 1
114 Bändidos Raivo Verk 8 0 1 1
115 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Aivar Tammsaar 0 0 0 0
116 SK Rapla Dimitri Rieksts 0 0 0 0
117 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ermo Narits D 0 0 0 0
118 SK Rapla Jansar Kajandi 0 0 0 0
119 SK Rapla Jevgeni Rieksts 0 0 0 0
120 Telia Mikko Kauppi 0 0 0 0
121 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sander Kinks 0 0 0 0
122 Tartu Tornaado Santeri Sapp (kuni 01.12.2017) 0 0 0 0
123 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Veskis 0 0 0 0
124 SK Rapla Tenno Samuel 0 0 0 0
125 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
126 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ülis Riisalu 0 0 0 0
127 Viimsi Kepp Andre Padu 1 0 0 0
128 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 1 0 0 0
129 Sparta Team Automaailm III Oliver Peter Olsson D2 1 0 0 0
130 Sparta Team Automaailm III Robin Eklöf D2 1 0 0 0
131 SK Rapla Siim Viisut 1 0 0 0
132 Telia Andrei Surnin 2 0 0 0
133 SK Rapla Andres Männik 2 0 0 0
134 Telia Henri Kerde 2 0 0 0
135 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 2 0 0 0
136 Bändidos Jüri Burov 2 0 0 0
137 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rene Kärner D2 2 0 0 0
138 Telia Eero Pajuviidik 3 0 0 0
139 Telia Janar Küla 3 0 0 0
140 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Kalm D 3 0 0 0
141 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kristen Kurval 3 0 0 0
142 Sparta Team Automaailm III German Balasov D2 4 0 0 0
143 Telia Mart Rasva 4 0 0 0
144 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 4 0 0 0
145 SK Rapla Andrei Luige 5 0 0 0
146 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 5 0 0 0
147 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 5 0 0 0
148 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 5 0 0 0
149 Tartu Tornaado Anre Uleksin 6 0 0 0
150 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 6 0 0 0
151 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Vaha D2 6 0 0 0
152 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 6 0 0 0
153 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 6 0 0 0
154 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 6 0 0 0
155 Telia Sergei Arhipov 6 0 0 0
156 SK Rapla Villu Koger 6 0 0 0
157 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 7 0 0 0
158 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 7 0 0 0
159 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 7 0 0 0
160 Sparta Team Automaailm III Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 7 0 0 0
161 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 7 0 0 0
162 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 8 0 0 0
163 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 8 0 0 0
164 Bändidos Kaupo Kaur 8 0 0 0
165 Telia Sergei Kirillov 8 0 0 0
166 Tartu Tornaado Taavi Lepik 8 0 0 0
167 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 8 0 0 0
168 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 8 0 0 0

Esiliiga 10-15 koht

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 5 9 11 20
2 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 5 13 3 16
3 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann 5 11 4 15
4 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 5 10 4 14
5 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 4 8 3 11
6 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 5 7 4 11
7 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 5 5 6 11
8 Sparta team Automaailm II Matis Oolup 5 4 7 11
9 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 5 6 3 9
10 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 5 4 5 9
11 Sparta team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 5 6 2 8
12 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 5 4 4 8
13 Maitim Uno Kraam 4 6 1 7
14 Viskoosa SK Andrus Kuusk 5 6 1 7
15 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 5 4 3 7
16 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 5 3 4 7
17 Maitim Heigo Härmatis 4 5 1 6
18 Jäneda Lauri Ries D 5 5 1 6
19 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 5 2 4 6
20 Maitim Victor Kharitanovich 5 1 5 6
21 Sparta team Automaailm II Karl Toomet 1 3 2 5
22 Sparta team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 3 2 3 5
23 Valga Välk Henri Karja 4 4 1 5
24 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 4 2 3 5
25 Sparta team Automaailm II Meelis Saaremäel 5 3 2 5
26 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 5 3 2 5
27 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 5 2 3 5
28 TVK Leegid Fredi Volens 1 2 2 4
29 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 3 2 2 4
30 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 3 1 3 4
31 Sparta team Automaailm II Lauri Kuktalu 3 0 4 4
32 Sparta team Automaailm II Kimmo Lillipuu 5 4 0 4
33 Sparta team Automaailm II Martin Einblau 5 3 1 4
34 Valga Välk Simm Paap 5 3 1 4
35 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 5 3 1 4
36 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 5 1 3 4
37 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 1 0 3 3
38 Sparta team Automaailm II Mait Neumann 3 3 0 3
39 Maitim Ramon Ruotsi 4 3 0 3
40 TVK Leegid Liivar Laks 4 2 1 3
41 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 4 1 2 3
42 Valga Välk Marek Vända 5 2 1 3
43 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 5 1 2 3
44 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 5 0 3 3
45 Maitim Raul Pirson 5 0 3 3
46 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 3 1 1 2
47 Maitim Raoul Raidna 3 1 1 2
48 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 3 0 2 2
49 Maitim Arvo Kraam 5 1 1 2
50 Maitim Martin Kärner 5 1 1 2
51 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 5 1 1 2
52 Maitim Kalle Meigas 5 0 2 2
53 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 5 0 2 2
54 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 1 0 1 1
55 Maitim Igor Berjozkin 2 1 0 1
56 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 2 1 0 1
57 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 2 1 0 1
58 Sparta team Automaailm II Heimar Kalpus (al 15.01.18) 2 0 1 1
59 Viskoosa SK Rasmus Eimla 2 0 1 1
60 Valga Välk Renat Silis 2 0 1 1
61 Sparta team Automaailm II Mihkel Mänd 3 1 0 1
62 Sparta team Automaailm II Viljar Sepp 3 0 1 1
63 Jäneda Martin Mõtlik 4 1 0 1
64 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 5 1 0 1
65 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 5 0 1 1
66 Jäneda Artjom Kostyanoy 0 0 0 0
67 Sparta team Automaailm II Erki Tammemäe 0 0 0 0
68 Jäneda Jegor Kulikov 0 0 0 0
69 Jäneda Leivo Kandel 0 0 0 0
70 Valga Välk Maikel Daniel 0 0 0 0
71 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 0 0 0 0
72 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
73 Valga Välk Nikita Birjukov 0 0 0 0
74 Maitim Rain Raidna 0 0 0 0
75 Sparta team Automaailm II Rasko Parve 0 0 0 0
76 Viskoosa SK Sander Voitka 0 0 0 0
77 Jäneda Artjom Demitšev 1 0 0 0
78 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 1 0 0 0
79 TVK Leegid Kristjan Evart 1 0 0 0
80 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 1 0 0 0
81 Maitim Tanel Müürsepp 1 0 0 0
82 Maitim Andrus Lepp 2 0 0 0
83 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 2 0 0 0
84 Sparta team Automaailm II Oskar Illak 2 0 0 0
85 Sparta team Automaailm II Renek-Ken Külvi 2 0 0 0
86 Valga Välk Artur Volbert 3 0 0 0
87 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 3 0 0 0
88 Maitim Veiko Märjamaa 3 0 0 0
89 Viskoosa SK Veiko Samm 3 0 0 0
90 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 4 0 0 0
91 Jäneda Vladislav Fjodorov 4 0 0 0
92 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 5 0 0 0
93 Valga Välk Janar Tiisler 5 0 0 0
94 Maitim Klas Stefan Holmbom 5 0 0 0
95 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 5 0 0 0
96 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 5 0 0 0
97 Sparta team Automaailm II Tomas Pavelka 5 0 0 0
98 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 5 0 0 0

Esiliiga - A

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Tartu TornaadoTaaviLepik180787292,3
2. SHK Jõgeva LootusIngmarHuononen18013511585,2
3. Valga VälkMartinKovaljov45181583,3
4. Valga VälkIlmarPüvi90554480,0
5. BändidosKaupoKaur180927076,1
6. Sparta team Automaailm IITomasPavelka1801047673,1
7. Valga VälkArturVolbert45382257,9

Esiliiga - B

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Viimsi KeppJaanJaaku90504692,0
2. Viimsi KeppOlariPüvi90272385,2
3. Viskoosa SKKasparSuits18412310484,6
4. SinimäeVitaliSõtšjov18912310383,7
5. TVK LeegidToomasJoonas18013010580,8
6. Sparta Team Automaailm IIIKristenKurval39262180,8
7. Sparta Team Automaailm IIIReydan RamonNiineorg D2146735778,1

Esiliiga - C

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. SK RaplaVilluKoger97575087,7
2. ÄäsmäeRaunoVarik45161487,5
3. JänedaMaximusVorobjov60312787,1
4. ÄäsmäeIvarAgar135897685,4
5. SK RaplaIndrekLehtmets83342985,3
6. TeliaMikkoKauppi45272385,2
7. JänedaVladislavFjodorov120745979,7
8. TeliaSergeiKirillov90544379,6
9. MaitimKlas StefanHolmbom135816479,0
10. MaitimUnoKraam45382873,7
11. TeliaEeroPajuviidik45322371,9

Esiliiga 1-9 koht

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Viimsi KeppOlariPüvi135