Esiliiga - A

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm II Adrian Sikk D2 0 0 0 0
2 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 0 0 0 0
3 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 0 0 0 0
4 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 0 0 0 0
5 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 0 0 0 0
6 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 0 0 0 0
7 KAMA2 Aleksei Avdejev 0 0 0 0
8 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 0 0 0 0
9 Viskoosa SK Alex Kark 0 0 0 0
10 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Alex Sults D 0 0 0 0
11 Bändidos Allan Tatter 0 0 0 0
12 TVK Leegid Alo Mäesalu 0 0 0 0
13 Sparta Team Automaailm II Amon Re Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
14 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 0 0 0 0
15 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
16 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 0 0 0 0
17 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Andrei Solovjov 0 0 0 0
18 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 0 0 0 0
19 Jäneda Andres Luts 0 0 0 0
20 SK Rapla Andres Männik 0 0 0 0
21 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 0 0 0 0
22 Viimsi Kepp Andri Väljaots 0 0 0 0
23 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 0 0 0 0
24 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 0 0 0 0
25 Viskoosa SK Argo Päid 0 0 0 0
26 Valga Välk Arseni Krasilnikov 0 0 0 0
27 Jäneda Artjom Kostjanoi 0 0 0 0
28 Jäneda Artur Homjakov 0 0 0 0
29 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Artur Okružko D 0 0 0 0
30 Jäneda Ats Kukk 0 0 0 0
31 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Christopher Krutõh D 0 0 0 0
32 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 0 0 0 0
33 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 0 0 0 0
34 Viskoosa SK Daniel Bursa 0 0 0 0
35 KAMA2 Daniil Petuhhov 0 0 0 0
36 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 0 0 0 0
37 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 0 0 0 0
38 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 0 0 0 0
39 Valga Välk Denis Ženžarov 0 0 0 0
40 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Deniss Kazakov 0 0 0 0
41 KAMA2 Dmitri Burdin 0 0 0 0
42 Sinimäe Edgar Grazer 0 0 0 0
43 Viimsi Kepp Eero Pajuviidik 0 0 0 0
44 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
45 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Egert Roio 0 0 0 0
46 KAMA2 Einar Tiimla 0 0 0 0
47 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 0 0 0 0
48 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 0 0 0 0
49 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Erik Vadi 0 0 0 0
50 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 0 0 0 0
51 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 0 0 0 0
52 Jäneda Georg Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
53 Sparta Team Automaailm II German Balasov D2 0 0 0 0
54 Viskoosa SK Hannu Heinonen* 0 0 0 0
55 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 0 0 0 0
56 Valga Välk Henri Karja 0 0 0 0
57 Viskoosa SK Henri Lilp 0 0 0 0
58 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann D 0 0 0 0
59 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 0 0 0 0
60 Jäneda Ilja Volodin 0 0 0 0
61 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 0 0 0 0
62 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 0 0 0 0
63 Jäneda Indrek Lumiste 0 0 0 0
64 KAMA2 Indrek Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
65 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 0 0 0 0
66 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 0 0 0 0
67 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 0 0 0 0
68 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 0 0 0 0
69 Ääsmäe Jaan Rebane 0 0 0 0
70 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 0 0 0 0
71 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jagnar Roosimägi 0 0 0 0
72 KAMA2 Janar Küla 0 0 0 0
73 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 0 0 0 0
74 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Janno Kaur 0 0 0 0
75 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 0 0 0 0
76 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 0 0 0 0
77 Jäneda Johannes Jürisson 0 0 0 0
78 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Joosep Moor 0 0 0 0
79 Jäneda Joosep Perandi 0 0 0 0
80 Sparta Team Automaailm II Jordan Matheo Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
81 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Juhan Liivandi 0 0 0 0
82 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 0 0 0 0
83 Bändidos Jüri Burov 0 0 0 0
84 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 0 0 0 0
85 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 0 0 0 0
86 Viskoosa SK Kardo Liinjärv 0 0 0 0
87 Bändidos Karel Loik 0 0 0 0
88 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Mark Tammsaar D2 0 0 0 0
89 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Karl Marten Loks 0 0 0 0
90 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karlis Kirsimägi D2 0 0 0 0
91 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
92 Viskoosa SK Karmo Silm 0 0 0 0
93 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 0 0 0 0
94 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 0 0 0 0
95 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 0 0 0 0
96 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 0 0 0 0
97 TVK Leegid Kaupo Kaur 0 0 0 0
98 KAMA2 Kauri Adman 0 0 0 0
99 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 0 0 0 0
100 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 0 0 0 0
101 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 0 0 0 0
102 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 0 0 0 0
103 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 0 0 0 0
104 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Poom D2 0 0 0 0
105 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Vaha D2 0 0 0 0
106 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristian Raus 0 0 0 0
107 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristjan Anderson 0 0 0 0
108 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 0 0 0 0
109 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 0 0 0 0
110 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 0 0 0 0
111 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 0 0 0 0
112 KAMA2 Lauri Kuktalu 0 0 0 0
113 KAMA2 Lauri Kuusisto 0 0 0 0
114 KAMA2 Lembit Nugis 0 0 0 0
115 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 0 0 0 0
116 Valga Välk Maksim Sarõtšev 0 0 0 0
117 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Maksim Shitskiy 0 0 0 0
118 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Marcos Timmusk 0 0 0 0
119 Bändidos Marek Meleško 0 0 0 0
120 Valga Välk Marek Sigursk 0 0 0 0
121 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 0 0 0 0
122 Valga Välk Marek Vända 0 0 0 0
123 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 0 0 0 0
124 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 0 0 0 0
125 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 0 0 0 0
126 Viskoosa SK Margus Peet 0 0 0 0
127 KAMA2 Margus Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
128 Sinimäe Mark Meema 0 0 0 0
129 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 0 0 0 0
130 Sinimäe Markus Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
131 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 0 0 0 0
132 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 0 0 0 0
133 KAMA2 Mart Rasva 0 0 0 0
134 SK Rapla Marten Liiva 0 0 0 0
135 Ääsmäe Martin Einblau 0 0 0 0
136 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 0 0 0 0
137 KAMA2 Martin Kärner 0 0 0 0
138 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 0 0 0 0
139 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 0 0 0 0
140 Viskoosa SK Matis Oolup 0 0 0 0
141 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 0 0 0 0
142 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mattias Kauk 0 0 0 0
143 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
144 Bändidos Mihhail Jakovlev 0 0 0 0
145 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 0 0 0 0
146 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 0 0 0 0
147 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 0 0 0 0
148 Jäneda Mikk Mäekivi 0 0 0 0
149 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
150 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 0 0 0 0
151 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 0 0 0 0
152 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 0 0 0 0
153 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
154 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 0 0 0 0
155 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 0 0 0 0
156 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Niks Kazenko* D 0 0 0 0
157 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 0 0 0 0
158 Sparta Team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 0 0 0 0
159 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 0 0 0 0
160 Sparta Team Automaailm II Oliver Peter Olsson D2 0 0 0 0
161 Bändidos Oskar Illak 0 0 0 0
162 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
163 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 0 0 0 0
164 KAMA2 Peeter Subbi 0 0 0 0
165 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 0 0 0 0
166 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 0 0 0 0
167 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 0 0 0 0
168 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raido Moor 0 0 0 0
169 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raigo Hõim 0 0 0 0
170 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 0 0 0 0
171 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 0 0 0 0
172 SK Rapla Rainer Komi 0 0 0 0
173 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 0 0 0 0
174 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 0 0 0 0
175 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 0 0 0 0
176 Bändidos Raivo Verk 0 0 0 0
177 KAMA2 Rando Hallik 0 0 0 0
178 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 0 0 0 0
179 Ääsmäe Rasmus Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
180 TVK Leegid Raul Eesmäe 0 0 0 0
181 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 0 0 0 0
182 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
183 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 0 0 0 0
184 KAMA2 Reigo Podar 0 0 0 0
185 TVK Leegid Reijo Külvi 0 0 0 0
186 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 0 0 0 0
187 Valga Välk Renat Silis 0 0 0 0
188 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rene Kärner D2 0 0 0 0
189 Sparta Team Automaailm II Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
190 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 0 0 0 0
191 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 0 0 0 0
192 Bändidos Risto Kalm 0 0 0 0
193 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 0 0 0 0
194 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 0 0 0 0
195 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 0 0 0 0
196 Sparta Team Automaailm II Robin Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
197 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Robin Sepma 0 0 0 0
198 SK Rapla Roger Roos 0 0 0 0
199 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 0 0 0 0
200 Sinimäe Romet Troost 0 0 0 0
201 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 0 0 0 0
202 SK Rapla Sander Kirs 0 0 0 0
203 KAMA2 Sander Kisler 0 0 0 0
204 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Mägi D 0 0 0 0
205 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Reemets D 0 0 0 0
206 KAMA2 Sergei Arhipov 0 0 0 0
207 KAMA2 Sergei Kirillov 0 0 0 0
208 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 0 0 0 0
209 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 0 0 0 0
210 Sinimäe Siim Romanov 0 0 0 0
211 Valga Välk Simm Paap 0 0 0 0
212 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 0 0 0 0
213 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
214 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Siida D2 0 0 0 0
215 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Voog 0 0 0 0
216 Sparta Team Automaailm II Stenver Savi D 0 0 0 0
217 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 0 0 0 0
218 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 0 0 0 0
219 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 0 0 0 0
220 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 0 0 0 0
221 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 0 0 0 0
222 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 0 0 0 0
223 Viskoosa SK Targo Treial 0 0 0 0
224 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 0 0 0 0
225 Viskoosa SK Tarvo Kivisilla 0 0 0 0
226 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 0 0 0 0
227 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 0 0 0 0
228 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 0 0 0 0
229 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
230 Sparta Team Automaailm II Tim Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
231 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Timo Kaasik 0 0 0 0
232 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 0 0 0 0
233 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 0 0 0 0
234 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Tõnis Metsson 0 0 0 0
235 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 0 0 0 0
236 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 0 0 0 0
237 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 0 0 0 0
238 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 0 0 0 0
239 Jäneda Veikko Väisanen 0 0 0 0
240 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 0 0 0 0
241 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 0 0 0 0
242 SK Rapla Villu Koger 0 0 0 0
243 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 0 0 0 0
244 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 0 0 0 0
245 Sparta Team Automaailm II Vladimir Kratško 0 0 0 0

Esiliiga - A

Viimsi KeppViskoosaKAMA2ÄäsmäeSinimäeRaplaLeegidSuhePunkteKoht
Viimsi Kepp5 - 011 - 116-161
Viskoosa SK4 - 58 - 212-732
KAMA24 - 67 - 411-1033
Ääsmäe5 - 45-434
Sinimäe0 - 56 - 44 - 510-1435
SK Rapla2 - 85 - 47-1236
TVK Leegid1 - 114 - 75-1807

Esiliiga - B

JänedaBändidosEMÜ IISparta IILootusValgaSuhePunkteKoht
Jäneda10 - 210-231
Bändidos8 - 18-132
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II7 - 57-533
Sparta Team Automaailm II0-004
SHK Jõgeva Lootus2 - 102-1005
Valga Välk1 - 85 - 76-1506

Esiliiga - A

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Viimsi Kepp22000016 - 16
Viskoosa SK21010012 - 73
KAMA221010011 - 103
Ääsmäe1100005 - 43
Sinimäe31020010 - 143
SK Rapla2101007 - 123
TVK Leegid2002005 - 180

Esiliiga - B

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Jäneda11000010 - 23
Bändidos1100008 - 13
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II1100007 - 53
Sparta Team Automaailm II0000000 - 00
SHK Jõgeva Lootus1001002 - 100
Valga Välk2002006 - 150

Esiliiga - A

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 KAMA2 Dmitri Burdin 2 4 3 7
2 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 2 2 3 5
3 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 2 2 3 5
4 KAMA2 Lauri Kuusisto 2 3 1 4
5 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 1 2 1 3
6 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 1 2 1 3
7 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 1 1 2 3
8 Sinimäe Siim Romanov 2 3 0 3
9 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 2 3 0 3
10 Viskoosa SK Alex Kark 2 2 1 3
11 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 2 2 1 3
12 KAMA2 Sander Kisler 2 2 1 3
13 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 2 2 1 3
14 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 1 2 0 2
15 SK Rapla Rainer Komi 1 1 1 2
16 Viskoosa SK Argo Päid 2 2 0 2
17 KAMA2 Rando Hallik 2 2 0 2
18 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 2 2 0 2
19 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 2 2 0 2
20 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 2 1 1 2
21 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 2 1 1 2
22 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 2 1 1 2
23 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 2 1 1 2
24 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 2 1 1 2
25 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 2 0 2 2
26 Viskoosa SK Daniel Bursa 2 0 2 2
27 Sinimäe Edgar Grazer 3 2 0 2
28 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 3 2 0 2
29 Sinimäe Romet Troost 3 0 2 2
30 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 1 1 0 1
31 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 1 1 0 1
32 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 1 1 0 1
33 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 1 0 1 1
34 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 1 0 1 1
35 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 1 0 1 1
36 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 1 0 1 1
37 KAMA2 Reigo Podar 1 0 1 1
38 SK Rapla Roger Roos 1 0 1 1
39 Viskoosa SK Tarvo Kivisilla 1 0 1 1
40 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 2 1 0 1
41 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 2 1 0 1
42 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 2 1 0 1
43 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 2 1 0 1
44 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 2 1 0 1
45 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 2 1 0 1
46 Viskoosa SK Targo Treial 2 1 0 1
47 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 2 1 0 1
48 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 2 0 1 1
49 Viskoosa SK Kardo Liinjärv 2 0 1 1
50 KAMA2 Kauri Adman 2 0 1 1
51 KAMA2 Lauri Kuktalu 2 0 1 1
52 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 2 0 1 1
53 KAMA2 Martin Kärner 2 0 1 1
54 KAMA2 Peeter Subbi 2 0 1 1
55 TVK Leegid Reijo Külvi 2 0 1 1
56 SK Rapla Sander Kirs 2 0 1 1
57 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 2 0 1 1
58 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 3 1 0 1
59 Sinimäe Mark Meema 3 1 0 1
60 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 3 1 0 1
61 KAMA2 Aleksei Avdejev 0 0 0 0
62 TVK Leegid Alo Mäesalu 0 0 0 0
63 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 0 0 0 0
64 Viskoosa SK Hannu Heinonen* 0 0 0 0
65 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 0 0 0 0
66 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
67 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 0 0 0 0
68 KAMA2 Lembit Nugis 0 0 0 0
69 Sinimäe Markus Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
70 KAMA2 Mart Rasva 0 0 0 0
71 Viskoosa SK Matis Oolup 0 0 0 0
72 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 0 0 0 0
73 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
74 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 0 0 0 0
75 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 0 0 0 0
76 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 0 0 0 0
77 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 0 0 0 0
78 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 1 0 0 0
79 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 1 0 0 0
80 SK Rapla Andres Männik 1 0 0 0
81 Viimsi Kepp Andri Väljaots 1 0 0 0
82 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 1 0 0 0
83 KAMA2 Daniil Petuhhov 1 0 0 0
84 Viimsi Kepp Eero Pajuviidik 1 0 0 0
85 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 1 0 0 0
86 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 1 0 0 0
87 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 1 0 0 0
88 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 1 0 0 0
89 KAMA2 Indrek Sinisaar 1 0 0 0
90 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 1 0 0 0
91 Ääsmäe Jaan Rebane 1 0 0 0
92 KAMA2 Janar Küla 1 0 0 0
93 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 1 0 0 0
94 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 1 0 0 0
95 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 1 0 0 0
96 Viskoosa SK Margus Peet 1 0 0 0
97 KAMA2 Margus Sinisaar 1 0 0 0
98 SK Rapla Marten Liiva 1 0 0 0
99 Ääsmäe Martin Einblau 1 0 0 0
100 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 1 0 0 0
101 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 1 0 0 0
102 Ääsmäe Rasmus Ollemaa 1 0 0 0
103 TVK Leegid Raul Eesmäe 1 0 0 0
104 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 1 0 0 0
105 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 1 0 0 0
106 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 1 0 0 0
107 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 1 0 0 0
108 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 1 0 0 0
109 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 1 0 0 0
110 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 1 0 0 0
111 SK Rapla Villu Koger 1 0 0 0
112 KAMA2 Einar Tiimla 2 0 0 0
113 Viskoosa SK Henri Lilp 2 0 0 0
114 Viskoosa SK Karmo Silm 2 0 0 0
115 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 2 0 0 0
116 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 2 0 0 0
117 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 2 0 0 0
118 TVK Leegid Kaupo Kaur 2 0 0 0
119 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 2 0 0 0
120 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 2 0 0 0
121 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 2 0 0 0
122 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 2 0 0 0
123 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 2 0 0 0
124 KAMA2 Sergei Arhipov 2 0 0 0
125 KAMA2 Sergei Kirillov 2 0 0 0
126 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 2 0 0 0
127 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 2 0 0 0
128 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 2 0 0 0
129 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 3 0 0 0
130 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 3 0 0 0
131 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 3 0 0 0

Esiliiga - B

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Jäneda Joosep Perandi 1 3 2 5
2 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Artur Okružko D 1 3 1 4
3 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Mägi D 1 1 3 4
4 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 1 3 0 3
5 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 1 2 1 3
6 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 1 2 1 3
7 Bändidos Karel Loik 1 0 3 3
8 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Egert Roio 1 2 0 2
9 Jäneda Johannes Jürisson 1 2 0 2
10 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raigo Hõim 1 2 0 2
11 Valga Välk Renat Silis 1 2 0 2
12 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Alex Sults D 1 1 1 2
13 Jäneda Andres Luts 1 1 1 2
14 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 1 1 1 2
15 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 1 1 1 2
16 Jäneda Veikko Väisanen 1 1 1 2
17 Jäneda Ats Kukk 1 0 2 2
18 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann D 1 0 2 2
19 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 2 1 1 2
20 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 2 1 1 2
21 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 1 1 0 1
22 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 1 1 0 1
23 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 1 1 0 1
24 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Andrei Solovjov 1 0 1 1
25 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 1 0 1 1
26 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 1 0 1 1
27 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raido Moor 1 0 1 1
28 Bändidos Raivo Verk 1 0 1 1
29 Valga Välk Marek Sigursk 2 1 0 1
30 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 2 0 1 1
31 Sparta Team Automaailm II Adrian Sikk D2 0 0 0 0
32 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 0 0 0 0
33 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 0 0 0 0
34 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 0 0 0 0
35 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 0 0 0 0
36 Sparta Team Automaailm II Amon Re Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
37 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Christopher Krutõh D 0 0 0 0
38 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 0 0 0 0
39 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Deniss Kazakov 0 0 0 0
40 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 0 0 0 0
41 Jäneda Georg Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
42 Sparta Team Automaailm II German Balasov D2 0 0 0 0
43 Valga Välk Henri Karja 0 0 0 0
44 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Janno Kaur 0 0 0 0
45 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 0 0 0 0
46 Sparta Team Automaailm II Jordan Matheo Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
47 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Juhan Liivandi 0 0 0 0
48 Bändidos Jüri Burov 0 0 0 0
49 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 0 0 0 0
50 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 0 0 0 0
51 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Poom D2 0 0 0 0
52 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Vaha D2 0 0 0 0
53 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristjan Anderson 0 0 0 0
54 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 0 0 0 0
55 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 0 0 0 0
56 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 0 0 0 0
57 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mattias Kauk 0 0 0 0
58 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 0 0 0 0
59 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Niks Kazenko* D 0 0 0 0
60 Sparta Team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 0 0 0 0
61 Sparta Team Automaailm II Oliver Peter Olsson D2 0 0 0 0
62 Bändidos Oskar Illak 0 0 0 0
63 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 0 0 0 0
64 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
65 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 0 0 0 0
66 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rene Kärner D2 0 0 0 0
67 Sparta Team Automaailm II Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
68 Bändidos Risto Kalm 0 0 0 0
69 Sparta Team Automaailm II Robin Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
70 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Reemets D 0 0 0 0
71 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 0 0 0 0
72 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 0 0 0 0
73 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Siida D2 0 0 0 0
74 Sparta Team Automaailm II Stenver Savi D 0 0 0 0
75 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 0 0 0 0
76 Sparta Team Automaailm II Tim Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
77 Sparta Team Automaailm II Vladimir Kratško 0 0 0 0
78 Bändidos Allan Tatter 1 0 0 0
79 Valga Välk Arseni Krasilnikov 1 0 0 0
80 Jäneda Artjom Kostjanoi 1 0 0 0
81 Jäneda Artur Homjakov 1 0 0 0
82 Valga Välk Denis Ženžarov 1 0 0 0
83 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Erik Vadi 1 0 0 0
84 Jäneda Ilja Volodin 1 0 0 0
85 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 1 0 0 0
86 Jäneda Indrek Lumiste 1 0 0 0
87 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 1 0 0 0
88 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jagnar Roosimägi 1 0 0 0
89 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 1 0 0 0
90 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Joosep Moor 1 0 0 0
91 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 1 0 0 0
92 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Mark Tammsaar D2 1 0 0 0
93 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Karl Marten Loks 1 0 0 0
94 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karlis Kirsimägi D2 1 0 0 0
95 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 1 0 0 0
96 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristian Raus 1 0 0 0
97 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Maksim Shitskiy 1 0 0 0
98 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Marcos Timmusk 1 0 0 0
99 Bändidos Marek Meleško 1 0 0 0
100 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 1 0 0 0
101 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 1 0 0 0
102 Bändidos Mihhail Jakovlev 1 0 0 0
103 Jäneda Mikk Mäekivi 1 0 0 0
104 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 1 0 0 0
105 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Robin Sepma 1 0 0 0
106 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 1 0 0 0
107 Valga Välk Simm Paap 1 0 0 0
108 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Voog 1 0 0 0
109 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 1 0 0 0
110 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Timo Kaasik 1 0 0 0
111 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Tõnis Metsson 1 0 0 0
112 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 1 0 0 0
113 Valga Välk Maksim Sarõtšev 2 0 0 0
114 Valga Välk Marek Vända 2 0 0 0

Esiliiga - A

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. SinimäeVitaliSõtšjov1807070100,0
2. KAMA2SergeiKirillov902929100,0
3. SK RaplaVilluKoger9066100,0
4. TVK LeegidKaupoKaur702626100,0
5. Viskoosa SKKasparSuits453939100,0
6. Viimsi KeppOlariPüvi452020100,0
7. SK RaplaIndrekLehtmets451818100,0
8. Viimsi KeppEeroPajuviidik451010100,0
9. ÄäsmäeIvarAgar4599100,0
10. TVK LeegidToomasJoonas2088100,0

Esiliiga - B

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. BändidosMihhailJakovlev45131292,3
2. JänedaMaximusVorobjov45151386,7
3. Eesti Maaülikooli SK IITõnisMetsson45231878,3
4. Valga VälkMartinKovaljov45312477,4
5. SHK Jõgeva LootusIngmarHuononen45342470,6
6. Valga VälkIlmarPüvi45241666,7
Eesti Saalihoki Liit on
Eesti Olümpiakomitee liige
 
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |