Hooaeg 2013 / 2014

Teine liiga - lõuna/ida

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Tartu Tornaado Alari Pagi 3 7 3 10
2 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Rando Ernits 3 4 5 9
3 Tartu Tornaado Kaido Ingver 3 2 4 6
4 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Brait-Kevin Raudsepp 3 4 1 5
5 Valga Välk Eduards Vjazovs 1 1 3 4
6 Valga Välk Armands Valtins 2 3 1 4
7 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Mihkel Kaasik 2 1 3 4
8 Tartu Tornaado Ats Püvi 3 2 2 4
9 Tartu Tornaado Rainer Kalde 3 2 2 4
10 Jäneda II Indrek Lumiste 1 1 2 3
11 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Simon Georg Mahla 2 2 1 3
12 Tartu Tornaado Raido Noobel 3 2 1 3
13 Jäneda II Andres Luts 1 1 1 2
14 Tartu Tornaado Anti Kustassoo 3 2 0 2
15 Tartu Tornaado Sander Resev 3 2 0 2
16 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Fred Haga 3 0 2 2
17 Jäneda II Jaagup Jairus 1 1 0 1
18 Jäneda II Joosep Perandi 1 1 0 1
19 Jäneda II Andres Kalavus 1 0 1 1
20 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Margus Mänd 2 1 0 1
21 Tartu Tornaado Nikita Bõstrov 2 1 0 1
22 Valga Välk Sergejs Kuncevics 2 0 1 1
23 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 3 1 0 1
24 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Jakob Poom 3 1 0 1
25 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 3 1 0 1
26 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 3 1 0 1
27 Valga Välk Renat Silis 3 1 0 1
28 Valga Välk Henri Karja 3 0 1 1
29 Tartu Tornaado Pavel Timerhanov 3 0 1 1
30 Valga Välk Simm Paap 3 0 1 1
31 SK Nordic Allan Lukken 0 0 0 0
32 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Andre Laurimäe 0 0 0 0
33 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Andreas Õun 0 0 0 0
34 SK Nordic Andrei Takovenko 0 0 0 0
35 Jäneda II Antti Olesk 0 0 0 0
36 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Ardo Aednik 0 0 0 0
37 Viljandi Metall Ardo Must 0 0 0 0
38 Viljandi Metall Artur Kallaste 0 0 0 0
39 Jäneda II Artur Oganezov 0 0 0 0
40 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Asso Kõuts 0 0 0 0
41 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Avo Ombler 0 0 0 0
42 Viljandi Metall Chris Lepp 0 0 0 0
43 SK Nordic Denis Jestokin 0 0 0 0
44 Viljandi Metall Edvin Ast 0 0 0 0
45 Viljandi Metall Elias Melin 0 0 0 0
46 Tartu Tornaado Erkko Nurmoja 0 0 0 0
47 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Ermo Narits 0 0 0 0
48 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Felix Ranne 0 0 0 0
49 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Fernando Orgusaar 0 0 0 0
50 Jäneda II Gregor Pent 0 0 0 0
51 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Heino Avi 0 0 0 0
52 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Henrik Koorits 0 0 0 0
53 SK Nordic Ilja Shevelilov 0 0 0 0
54 Valga Välk Ilmar Denissenko 0 0 0 0
55 SK Nordic Indrek Lepiksaar 0 0 0 0
56 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Indrek Reitkam 0 0 0 0
57 SK Nordic Jaak Veebel 0 0 0 0
58 SK Nordic Janec Tamm 0 0 0 0
59 Viljandi Metall Janek Ilves 0 0 0 0
60 Jäneda II Johannes Jürisson 0 0 0 0
61 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Joonas Pint 0 0 0 0
62 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Joosep Moor 0 0 0 0
63 Viljandi Metall Jorma Kase 0 0 0 0
64 Viljandi Metall Juhani Lumera 0 0 0 0
65 SK Nordic Juri Ruzevich 0 0 0 0
66 Viljandi Metall Jörgen Järsk 0 0 0 0
67 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Kaido Kariste 0 0 0 0
68 Viljandi Metall Kaido Karu 0 0 0 0
69 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Kalle Kotselainen 0 0 0 0
70 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Karl Kalm 0 0 0 0
71 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Karl Kastan 0 0 0 0
72 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Karl-Ott Juhanson 0 0 0 0
73 Viljandi Metall Ken Kuusik 0 0 0 0
74 Viljandi Metall Kevin Kõrge 0 0 0 0
75 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Kristjan Lusikas 0 0 0 0
76 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Lauri Kadajane 0 0 0 0
77 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Lauri Kinkar 0 0 0 0
78 SK Nordic Lauri Pärna 0 0 0 0
79 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Lauri-Robert Indus 0 0 0 0
80 SK Nordic Lembit Veskis 0 0 0 0
81 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Madis-Karli Koppel 0 0 0 0
82 Jäneda II Marek Palmsalu 0 0 0 0
83 Viljandi Metall Mark-Remi Viira 0 0 0 0
84 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Markus Allingu 0 0 0 0
85 Viljandi Metall Martti Ojamaa 0 0 0 0
86 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Meelis Ombler 0 0 0 0
87 Tartu Tornaado Meelis Uleksin 0 0 0 0
88 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Mikk Espenberg 0 0 0 0
89 Jäneda II Nikita Tšernikov 0 0 0 0
90 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Nikita-Aleksander Heinonen 0 0 0 0
91 SK Nordic Oleg Romanenko 0 0 0 0
92 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Ott-Aaron Allikmäe 0 0 0 0
93 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Peyman Fredrik Milani 0 0 0 0
94 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Priit Salumaa 0 0 0 0
95 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Pärt Erikson 0 0 0 0
96 SK Nordic Ramil Dukenejev 0 0 0 0
97 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Rene Lokk 0 0 0 0
98 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Rene-Hendrik Sirkas 0 0 0 0
99 Viljandi Metall Risto Tölp 0 0 0 0
100 SK Nordic Roman Dõba 0 0 0 0
101 SK Nordic Roman Penkovski 0 0 0 0
102 Tartu Tornaado Sander Lepik 0 0 0 0
103 Viljandi Metall Sander Lepp 0 0 0 0
104 SK Nordic Sergei Murasjov 0 0 0 0
105 SK Nordic Sergei Ridchenko 0 0 0 0
106 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Siim Espenberg 0 0 0 0
107 Viljandi Metall Sten Koobas 0 0 0 0
108 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Steven Vend 0 0 0 0
109 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Tanel Kiisküla 0 0 0 0
110 Jäneda II Tanel Mikk 0 0 0 0
111 Viljandi Metall Tarmo Metsamaa 0 0 0 0
112 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Tauri Voolaid 0 0 0 0
113 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Teet Saar 0 0 0 0
114 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Timo Kotkas 0 0 0 0
115 Viljandi Metall Tõnis Põder 0 0 0 0
116 SK Nordic Vladimir Shutov 0 0 0 0
117 Tartu Tornaado Algis Uiga 1 0 0 0
118 Jäneda II Einar Lest 1 0 0 0
119 Valga Välk Karlis Stipnieks 1 0 0 0
120 Jäneda II Kermo Uue 1 0 0 0
121 Jäneda II Tõnis Luts 1 0 0 0
122 Jäneda II Veiko Väisanen 1 0 0 0
123 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Bertram Sargla 2 0 0 0
124 Tartu Tornaado Kaarel Õim 2 0 0 0
125 Valga Välk Marek Vända 2 0 0 0
126 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Sander Reemets 2 0 0 0
127 Valga Välk Aimur Rebane 3 0 0 0
128 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Aivar Aasma 3 0 0 0
129 Valga Välk Dmitri Petrov 3 0 0 0
130 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Evert Laul 3 0 0 0
131 Tartu Tornaado Kaspar Sakjas 3 0 0 0
132 Valga Välk Maikel Daniel 3 0 0 0
133 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Mihkel Vanamb 3 0 0 0
134 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Priit Salumets 3 0 0 0
135 Tartu Tornaado Sander Eninš 3 0 0 0
136 Valga Välk Sergejs Aleksejevs 3 0 0 0
137 Tartu Tornaado Sven Kiiss 3 0 0 0

Teine liiga - lõuna/ida

TornaadoValgaJäneda IIViljandiEMÜ IIISK NordicVana hea puurSK Tähe IIISuhePunkteKoht
Tartu Tornaado2 - 69 - 29 - 39 - 39 - 26 - 58 - 352-24181
Valga Välk6 - 23 - 42 - 39 - 35 - 23 - 217 - 345-19162
Jäneda II2 - 94 - 34 - 26 - 55 - 65 - 45 - 231-31143
Viljandi Metall3 - 93 - 22 - 41 - 45 - 310 - 511 - 035-27124
Eesti Maaülikooli SK III3 - 93 - 95 - 64 - 15 - 34 - 25 - 229-32125
SK Nordic2 - 92 - 56 - 53 - 53 - 54 - 59 - 229-3676
Vana hea puur (Tartu)5 - 62 - 34 - 55 - 102 - 45 - 45 - 328-3557
Jõgeva SK Tähe III3 - 83 - 172 - 50 - 112 - 52 - 93 - 515-6008

Teine liiga - lõuna/ida

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Tartu Tornaado76010052 - 2418
Valga Välk75011045 - 1916
Jäneda II74120031 - 3114
Viljandi Metall74030035 - 2712
Eesti Maaülikooli SK III74030029 - 3212
SK Nordic72041029 - 367
Vana hea puur (Tartu)71150028 - 355
Jõgeva SK Tähe III70070015 - 600

Teine liiga - lõuna/ida

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Tartu Tornaado Alari Pagi 7 12 5 17
2 Valga Välk Armands Valtins 7 6 11 17
3 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Henrik Koorits 7 11 5 16
4 Tartu Tornaado Rainer Kalde 6 11 3 14
5 Viljandi Metall Sander Lepp 6 10 3 13
6 Jäneda II Andres Kalavus 7 5 8 13
7 Jäneda II Andres Luts 7 10 2 12
8 SK Nordic Ilja Shevelilov 7 8 4 12
9 Tartu Tornaado Ats Püvi 5 5 6 11
10 Valga Välk Eduards Vjazovs 6 9 2 11
11 Viljandi Metall Sten Koobas 7 9 2 11
12 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Rando Ernits 6 4 6 10
13 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 7 7 3 10
14 Tartu Tornaado Kaido Ingver 6 3 6 9
15 Tartu Tornaado Kaspar Sakjas 7 7 2 9
16 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Lauri-Robert Indus 7 3 6 9
17 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Kalle Kotselainen 6 6 2 8
18 Valga Välk Renat Silis 6 5 3 8
19 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 6 4 4 8
20 Tartu Tornaado Raido Noobel 6 4 4 8
21 Tartu Tornaado Anti Kustassoo 7 3 5 8
22 Jäneda II Tõnis Luts 6 3 4 7
23 SK Nordic Janec Tamm 7 6 1 7
24 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Aivar Aasma 7 5 2 7
25 Jäneda II Veiko Väisanen 7 5 2 7
26 Viljandi Metall Chris Lepp 7 3 4 7
27 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Meelis Ombler 7 2 5 7
28 SK Nordic Indrek Lepiksaar 7 1 6 7
29 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Margus Mänd 4 3 3 6
30 Valga Välk Sergejs Kuncevics 6 4 2 6
31 Viljandi Metall Juhani Lumera 6 3 3 6
32 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 7 5 1 6
33 SK Nordic Roman Dõba 7 3 3 6
34 Jäneda II Johannes Jürisson 5 4 1 5
35 Viljandi Metall Artur Kallaste 7 4 1 5
36 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Heino Avi 7 3 2 5
37 SK Nordic Sergei Murasjov 7 2 3 5
38 Jäneda II Jaagup Jairus 7 0 5 5
39 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Simon Georg Mahla 3 4 0 4
40 Tartu Tornaado Nikita Bõstrov 4 1 3 4
41 Tartu Tornaado Algis Uiga 5 2 2 4
42 Viljandi Metall Tõnis Põder 5 2 2 4
43 SK Nordic Vladimir Shutov 6 4 0 4
44 Valga Välk Marek Vända 6 2 2 4
45 Valga Välk Aimur Rebane 6 1 3 4
46 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Mihkel Vanamb 7 1 3 4
47 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Mihkel Kaasik 2 3 0 3
48 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Joosep Moor 2 1 2 3
49 SK Nordic Allan Lukken 4 1 2 3
50 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Indrek Reitkam 4 1 2 3
51 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Brait-Kevin Raudsepp 5 2 1 3
52 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Karl-Ott Juhanson 5 2 1 3
53 Jäneda II Kermo Uue 6 3 0 3
54 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Nikita-Aleksander Heinonen 6 2 1 3
55 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Priit Salumets 6 1 2 3
56 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Fred Haga 7 2 1 3
57 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Jakob Poom 7 1 2 3
58 Jäneda II Joosep Perandi 7 1 2 3
59 Viljandi Metall Kaido Karu 7 1 2 3
60 SK Nordic Ramil Dukenejev 7 1 2 3
61 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Andreas Õun 3 1 1 2
62 Viljandi Metall Jörgen Järsk 3 0 2 2
63 Viljandi Metall Ken Kuusik 4 1 1 2
64 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Ermo Narits 5 2 0 2
65 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Pärt Erikson 5 1 1 2
66 Valga Välk Dmitri Petrov 5 0 2 2
67 Tartu Tornaado Sander Eninš 5 0 2 2
68 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Lauri Kinkar 6 2 0 2
69 SK Nordic Lembit Veskis 6 2 0 2
70 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Bertram Sargla 6 0 2 2
71 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Lauri Kadajane 7 2 0 2
72 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Tauri Voolaid 7 2 0 2
73 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Teet Saar 7 2 0 2
74 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Felix Ranne 7 1 1 2
75 Valga Välk Simm Paap 7 1 1 2
76 SK Nordic Jaak Veebel 7 0 2 2
77 Tartu Tornaado Pavel Timerhanov 7 0 2 2
78 Tartu Tornaado Erkko Nurmoja 1 1 0 1
79 Valga Välk Karlis Stipnieks 2 1 0 1
80 Jäneda II Marek Palmsalu 2 0 1 1
81 Tartu Tornaado Sven Kiiss 2 0 1 1
82 SK Nordic Sergei Ridchenko 3 1 0 1
83 Viljandi Metall Kevin Kõrge 5 1 0 1
84 Tartu Tornaado Kaarel Õim 6 1 0 1
85 SK Nordic Juri Ruzevich 6 0 1 1
86 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Kaido Kariste 6 0 1 1
87 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Karl Kastan 6 0 1 1
88 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Kristjan Lusikas 6 0 1 1
89 Tartu Tornaado Sander Resev 6 0 1 1
90 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Madis-Karli Koppel 7 1 0 1
91 Viljandi Metall Mark-Remi Viira 7 1 0 1
92 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Steven Vend 7 1 0 1
93 Jäneda II Einar Lest 7 0 1 1
94 Viljandi Metall Janek Ilves 7 0 1 1
95 Valga Välk Maikel Daniel 7 0 1 1
96 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Timo Kotkas 7 0 1 1
97 Jäneda II Artur Oganezov 0 0 0 0
98 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Fernando Orgusaar 0 0 0 0
99 Viljandi Metall Martti Ojamaa 0 0 0 0
100 Tartu Tornaado Sander Lepik 0 0 0 0
101 Jäneda II Tanel Mikk 0 0 0 0
102 Jäneda II Antti Olesk 1 0 0 0
103 Viljandi Metall Ardo Must 1 0 0 0
104 Viljandi Metall Elias Melin 1 0 0 0
105 Valga Välk Ilmar Denissenko 1 0 0 0
106 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Joonas Pint 1 0 0 0
107 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Markus Allingu 1 0 0 0
108 Jäneda II Nikita Tšernikov 1 0 0 0
109 SK Nordic Lauri Pärna 2 0 0 0
110 SK Nordic Roman Penkovski 2 0 0 0
111 Jäneda II Indrek Lumiste 3 0 0 0
112 Viljandi Metall Jorma Kase 3 0 0 0
113 Tartu Tornaado Meelis Uleksin 3 0 0 0
114 SK Nordic Oleg Romanenko 3 0 0 0
115 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Priit Salumaa 3 0 0 0
116 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Tanel Kiisküla 3 0 0 0
117 SK Nordic Andrei Takovenko 4 0 0 0
118 SK Nordic Denis Jestokin 4 0 0 0
119 Viljandi Metall Edvin Ast 4 0 0 0
120 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Ott-Aaron Allikmäe 4 0 0 0
121 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Peyman Fredrik Milani 4 0 0 0
122 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Sander Reemets 4 0 0 0
123 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Siim Espenberg 4 0 0 0
124 Jäneda II Gregor Pent 5 0 0 0
125 Valga Välk Henri Karja 5 0 0 0
126 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Ardo Aednik 6 0 0 0
127 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Asso Kõuts 6 0 0 0
128 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Evert Laul 6 0 0 0
129 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Rene Lokk 6 0 0 0
130 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Rene-Hendrik Sirkas 6 0 0 0
131 Viljandi Metall Tarmo Metsamaa 6 0 0 0
132 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Andre Laurimäe 7 0 0 0
133 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Avo Ombler 7 0 0 0
134 Jõgeva SK Tähe III Karl Kalm 7 0 0 0
135 Vana hea puur (Tartu) Mikk Espenberg 7 0 0 0
136 Viljandi Metall Risto Tölp 7 0 0 0
137 Valga Välk Sergejs Aleksejevs 7 0 0 0

Teine liiga - lõuna/ida

Eesti Saalihoki Liit on
Eesti Olümpiakomitee liige
 
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |