Otsi mängijat
Liiga | Kuupäev | Kell | Koht | Mängu nr | Meeskond 1 | | Meeskond 2 | Tulemus |
U13 | 22.02.2012 | 11:30 | Virtuse SH | U13-VF1 |
Jäneda SK
|
-
|
Aeg/Noorus
|
12
-
1
|
U13 | 22.02.2012 | 12:15 | Virtuse SH | U13-VF2 |
Paide-Järva SHK
|
-
|
Ääsmäe
|
3
-
5
|
U13 | 22.02.2012 | 13:00 | Virtuse SH | U13-PF1 |
Sparta Spordiselts
|
-
|
Jäneda SK
|
2
-
1
|
U13 | 22.02.2012 | 13:45 | Virtuse SH | U13-PF2 |
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 99
|
-
|
Ääsmäe
|
8
-
1
|
U13 | 22.02.2012 | 14:30 | Virtuse SH | U13-5-6 |
Aeg/Noorus
|
-
|
Paide-Järva SHK
|
0
-
12
|
U13 | 22.02.2012 | 15:15 | Virtuse SH | U13-3-4 |
Jäneda SK
|
-
|
Ääsmäe
|
6
-
3
|
U13 | 22.02.2012 | 16:00 | Virtuse SH | U13-F |
Sparta Spordiselts
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 99
|
0
-
2
|
U11 | 29.02.2012 | 11:30 | Imavere SH | U11- VF1 |
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 01
|
-
|
EMÜ SK
|
14
-
3
|
U11 | 29.02.2012 | 12:15 | Imavere SH | U11- VF2 |
Aeg/Noorus
|
-
|
Oru Põhikool
|
13
-
1
|
U11 | 29.02.2012 | 13:00 | Imavere SH | U11- PF1 |
Sparta Spordiselts
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 01
|
4
-
2
|
U11 | 29.02.2012 | 13:45 | Imavere SH | U11- PF2 |
Paide-Järva SHK
|
-
|
Aeg/Noorus
|
8
-
3
|
U11 | 29.02.2012 | 14:30 | Imavere SH | U11- 5-6 |
EMÜ SK
|
-
|
Oru Põhikool
|
13
-
5
|
U11 | 29.02.2012 | 15:15 | Imavere SH | U11- 3-4 |
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 01
|
-
|
Aeg/Noorus
|
9
-
4
|
U11 | 29.02.2012 | 16:00 | Imavere SH | U11-F |
Sparta Spordiselts
|
-
|
Paide-Järva SHK
|
3
-
2
|
U15 | 02.03.2012 | 11:30 | Virtuse SH | U15-VF1 |
Jäneda SK
|
-
|
Paide-Järva SHK
|
0
-
1
|
U15 | 02.03.2012 | 12:15 | Virtuse SH | U15-VF2 |
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 97
|
-
|
Tamsalu EBE
|
7
-
3
|
U15 | 02.03.2012 | 13:00 | Virtuse SH | U15-VF3 |
EMÜ SK
|
-
|
SK Saku Fortuna
|
11
-
1
|
U15 | 02.03.2012 | 13:45 | Virtuse SH | U15-VF4 |
Sparta Spordiselts
|
-
|
Valga SHK
|
4
-
1
|
U15 | 02.03.2012 | 14:30 | Virtuse SH | U15-PF1 |
Paide-Järva SHK
|
-
|
EMÜ SK
|
1
-
0
|
U15 | 02.03.2012 | 15:15 | Virtuse SH | U15-PF2 |
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 97
|
-
|
Sparta Spordiselts
|
5
-
1
|
U15 | 02.03.2012 | 16:00 | Virtuse SH | U15-5-6 |
Jäneda SK
|
-
|
Tamsalu EBE
|
11
-
3
|
U15 | 02.03.2012 | 16:45 | Virtuse SH | U15-3-4 |
EMÜ SK
|
-
|
Sparta Spordiselts
|
2
-
1
|
U15 | 02.03.2012 | 17:30 | Virtuse SH | U15-F |
Paide-Järva SHK
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 97
|
2
-
3
|
U19 neiud | 04.03.2012 | 13:30 | Tapa SH | U19N-VF2 |
SK Saku Fortuna
|
-
|
Voore SYD
|
4
-
2
|
U19 neiud | 04.03.2012 | 12:30 | Tapa SH | U19N-VF1 |
EMÜ SK
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 93TÜ
|
0
-
4
|
U19 neiud | 04.03.2012 | 14:30 | Tapa SH | U19N-PF1 |
Tamsalu EBE
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 93TÜ
|
7
-
0
|
U19 neiud | 04.03.2012 | 15:30 | Tapa SH | U19N-PF2 |
SK Mustvee
|
-
|
SK Saku Fortuna
|
2
-
3
|
U19 neiud | 04.03.2012 | 16:30 | Tapa SH | U19N-5-6 |
EMÜ SK
|
-
|
Voore SYD
|
3
-
1
|
U19 neiud | 04.03.2012 | 17:30 | Tapa SH | U19N-3-4 |
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 93TÜ
|
-
|
SK Mustvee
|
3
-
2
|
U19 neiud | 04.03.2012 | 18:30 | Tapa SH | U19N-F |
Tamsalu EBE
|
-
|
SK Saku Fortuna
|
7
-
0
|
U19 | 07.03.2012 | 10:00 | Kristiine SH | U19-PF1 |
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 93
|
-
|
SK Saku Fortuna
|
4
-
3
|
U19 | 07.03.2012 | 11:20 | Kristiine SH | U19-PF2 |
Viskoosa SK
|
-
|
Jäneda SK
|
8
-
2
|
U19 | 07.03.2012 | 13:00 | Kristiine SH | U19-3-4 |
SK Saku Fortuna
|
-
|
Jäneda SK
|
2
-
11
|
U19 | 07.03.2012 | 14:20 | Kristiine SH | U19-F |
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 93
|
-
|
Viskoosa SK
|
1
-
6
|
Naiste liiga | 10.03.2012 | 14:00 | EMÜ SH | NL-31 |
Eesti Maaülikooli SK
|
-
|
Sparta Spordiselts
|
6
-
2
|
Naiste liiga | 10.03.2012 | 13:00 | Kiili SH | NL-32 |
SK Saku Fortuna
|
-
|
Tamsalu EBE
|
6
-
2
|
Naiste liiga | 11.03.2012 | 13:30 | Tapa SH | NL-34 |
Tamsalu EBE
|
-
|
SK Saku Fortuna
|
1
-
10
|
Naiste liiga | 11.03.2012 | 14:00 | EMÜ SH | NL-33 |
Eesti Maaülikooli SK
|
-
|
Sparta Spordiselts
|
6
-
4
|
U17 | 13.03.2012 | 10:00 | Virtuse SH | U17- VF1 |
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95
|
-
|
Ääsmäe
|
14
-
4
|
U17 | 13.03.2012 | 11:10 | Virtuse SH | U17- VF2 |
SK Saku Fortuna
|
-
|
Sparta Spordiselts
|
0
-
5
|
U17 | 13.03.2012 | 12:20 | Virtuse SH | U17- PF1 |
EMÜ SK
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95
|
1
-
5
|
U17 | 13.03.2012 | 13:30 | Virtuse SH | U17- PF2 |
Jäneda SK
|
-
|
Sparta Spordiselts
|
8
-
2
|
U17 | 13.03.2012 | 15:00 | Virtuse SH | U17- 3-4 |
EMÜ SK
|
-
|
Sparta Spordiselts
|
3
-
4
|
U17 | 13.03.2012 | 16:20 | Virtuse SH | U17-F |
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95
|
-
|
Jäneda SK
|
9
-
3
|
Naiste liiga | 17.03.2012 | 13:30 | Kristiine SH | NL-35 |
Sparta Spordiselts
|
-
|
Eesti Maaülikooli SK
|
2
-
8
|
Esiliiga | 17.03.2012 | 11:00 | Kristiine SH | EL-53 |
TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe
|
-
|
Viskoosa SK
|
14
-
5
|
Teine liiga - lõuna/ida | 17.03.2012 | 18:30 | Kristiine SH | TL-57 |
SEB Jõgeva
|
-
|
SK Rapla
|
9
-
3
|
Naiste liiga | 18.03.2012 | 16:00 | Kristiine SH | NL-36 |
SK Saku Fortuna
|
-
|
Tamsalu EBE
|
9
-
3
|
Esiliiga | 18.03.2012 | 11:00 | Kristiine SH | EL-54 |
Bändidos Team Exel
|
-
|
Augur / Jäneda
|
7
-
5
|
Teine liiga - põhi/lääs | 24.03.2012 | 16:30 | Kiili SH | TL-58 |
Tabasalu Spordikompleks
|
-
|
Tapa / Team Hummel
|
0
-
0
|
Teine liiga - põhi/lääs | 24.03.2012 | 18:15 | Kiili SH | TL-59 |
SK Tallinn United
|
-
|
Tartu SHK
|
5
-
0
|
Naiste liiga | 24.03.2012 | 14:30 | EMÜ SH | NL-37 |
Eesti Maaülikooli SK
|
-
|
SK Saku Fortuna
|
1
-
4
|
Naiste liiga | 25.03.2012 | 13:30 | Tapa SK | NL-39 |
Tamsalu EBE
|
-
|
Sparta Spordiselts
|
4
-
3
|
Naiste liiga | 25.03.2012 | 13:00 | Kiili SH | NL-38 |
SK Saku Fortuna
|
-
|
Eesti Maaülikooli SK
|
5
-
6
|
Esiliiga | 25.03.2012 | 11:00 | Kristiine SH | EL-56 |
TVK Leegid
|
-
|
Maitim
|
6
-
4
|
Esiliiga | 25.03.2012 | 18:30 | Virtuse SH | EL-57 |
Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe II
|
-
|
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II
|
4
-
5
|
Teine liiga - lõuna/ida | 25.03.2012 | 13:00 | Valga SH | TL-60 |
Valga Välk
|
-
|
SK Pro Sura
|
4
-
3
|
Teine liiga - lõuna/ida | 25.03.2012 | 16:00 | Tapa SK | TL-61 |
Stora Enso Näpi SHK
|
-
|
Saue Saalihokiklubi
|
2
-
4
|
Meistriliiga | 31.03.2012 | 16:45 | Kristiine SH | ML-62 |
SK Augur/Wasteland
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe
|
11
-
6
|
Naiste liiga | 31.03.2012 | 12:45 | EMÜ SH | NL-40 |
Eesti Maaülikooli SK
|
-
|
SK Saku Fortuna
|
5
-
4
|
Esiliiga | 31.03.2012 | 14:15 | Kristiine SH | EL-59 |
TVK Leegid
|
-
|
Bändidos Team Exel
|
10
-
2
|
Teine liiga - lõuna/ida | 31.03.2012 | 11:00 | Kristiine SH | TL-62 |
Viljandi Metall
|
-
|
Aegna Ajee
|
8
-
3
|
Teine liiga - põhi/lääs | 31.03.2012 | 12:30 | Kristiine SH | TL-63 |
Augur / Jäneda II
|
-
|
Penetron
|
7
-
5
|
Teine liiga - põhi/lääs | 01.04.2012 | 14:30 | Kristiine SH | TL-64 |
SK Sinimäe/Team Exel
|
-
|
Eesti Maaülikooli SK III
|
5
-
2
|
Teine liiga - põhi/lääs | 01.04.2012 | 16:15 | Kristiine SH | TL-65 |
SK Tallinn United
|
-
|
Valga Välk
|
9
-
2
|
Esiliiga | 01.04.2012 | 12:00 | Kristiine SH | EL-58 |
TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe
|
-
|
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II
|
8
-
7
|
Meistriliiga | 01.04.2012 | 16:00 | TTÜ SH | ML-61 |
TTÜ / Team Exel
|
-
|
SK Saku Fortuna
|
8
-
2
|
Meistriliiga | 04.04.2012 | 19:30 | Virtuse SH | ML-64 |
Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe
|
-
|
SK Augur/Wasteland
|
3
-
10
|
Meistriliiga | 06.04.2012 | 16:30 | Kristiine SH | ML-66 |
SK Augur/Wasteland
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe
|
12
-
5
|
Teine liiga - lõuna/ida | 07.04.2012 | 14:00 | Virtuse SH | TL-68 |
SEB Jõgeva
|
-
|
Augur / Jäneda II
|
11
-
0
|
Teine liiga - lõuna/ida | 07.04.2012 | 12:00 | Virtuse SH | TL-67 |
Viljandi Metall
|
-
|
SK Sinimäe/Team Exel
|
2
-
4
|
Teine liiga - põhi/lääs | 07.04.2012 | 12:00 | Kristiine SH | TL-66 |
Tabasalu Spordikompleks
|
-
|
Saue Saalihokiklubi
|
6
-
1
|
Meistriliiga | 07.04.2012 | 16:00 | Kiili SH | ML-63 |
SK Saku Fortuna
|
-
|
TTÜ / Team Exel
|
9
-
3
|
Naiste liiga | 07.04.2012 | 13:00 | Kiili SH | NL-41 |
SK Saku Fortuna
|
-
|
Eesti Maaülikooli SK
|
8
-
2
|
Esiliiga | 07.04.2012 | 17:00 | Kristiine SH | EL-61 |
TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe
|
-
|
TVK Leegid
|
8
-
11
|
Esiliiga | 07.04.2012 | 14:00 | Kristiine SH | EL-60 |
Bändidos Team Exel
|
-
|
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II
|
5
-
7
|
Teine liiga - põhi/lääs | 08.04.2012 | 12:00 | Kristiine SH | TL-69 |
SK Tallinn United
|
-
|
SK Sinimäe/Team Exel
|
7
-
8
|
Teine liiga - lõuna/ida | 08.04.2012 | 13:45 | Kristiine SH | TL-70 |
SEB Jõgeva
|
-
|
Tabasalu Spordikompleks
|
10
-
2
|
Meistriliiga | 08.04.2012 | 16:00 | TTÜ SH | ML-65 |
TTÜ / Team Exel
|
-
|
SK Saku Fortuna
|
4
-
8
|
Meistriliiga | 13.04.2012 | 20:00 | Kiili SH | ML-66 |
SK Saku Fortuna
|
-
|
TTÜ / Team Exel
|
5
-
4
|
Naiste liiga | 14.04.2012 | 17:00 | EMÜ SH | NL-42 |
Eesti Maaülikooli SK
|
-
|
SK Saku Fortuna
|
2
-
3
|
Teine liiga - lõuna/ida | 21.04.2012 | 14:00 | Virtuse SH | TL-72 |
SEB Jõgeva
|
-
|
SK Sinimäe/Team Exel
|
7
-
2
|
Meistriliiga | 21.04.2012 | 17:00 | Kristiine SH | ML-68 |
SK Augur/Wasteland
|
-
|
SK Saku Fortuna
|
6
-
0
|
Meistriliiga | 21.04.2012 | 18:00 | TTÜ SH | ML-69 |
TTÜ / Team Exel
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe
|
4
-
6
|
Meistriliiga | 22.04.2012 | 16:00 | Kiili SH | ML-70 |
SK Saku Fortuna
|
-
|
SK Augur/Wasteland
|
4
-
9
|
Teine liiga - põhi/lääs | 22.04.2012 | 10:00 | Kristiine SH | TL-71 |
SK Tallinn United
|
-
|
Tabasalu Spordikompleks
|
6
-
5
|
Meistriliiga | 28.04.2012 | 16:00 | Kristiine SH | ML-71 |
SK Augur/Wasteland
|
-
|
SK Saku Fortuna
|
8
-
3
|
Eesti Saalihoki Liit on
Eesti Olümpiakomitee liige
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post
info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |